Results

Calculated Predictions

80288

smart_toy

Predicted Matches

27296

sports_soccer

Safe Tips Win Rate

81%

local_fire_department

All Tips Win Rate

69%

percent

Calculated Predictions

2433

smart_toy

Predicted Matches

779

sports_soccer

Safe Tips Win Rate

78%

local_fire_department

All Tips Win Rate

64%

percent

Calculated Predictions

755

smart_toy

Predicted Matches

232

sports_soccer

Safe Tips Win Rate

78%

local_fire_department

All Tips Win Rate

62%

percent

Historical

Check our results for the last month


Match Safe Tip
14/07 (2 - 1)
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
Liga 1
Under 3.5
14/07 (1 - 0)
San Martin S.J.
Deportivo Maipu
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (1 - 1)
Chapecoense-SC
Brusque
Serie B
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 3)
Cusco
FBC Melgar
Liga 1
Under 3.5
14/07 (2 - 2)
Canada
Uruguay
Copa América
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
U. De Chile
Everton
Chilean Cup
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 5)
Blooming
Bolivar
Division Profesional
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Nicaragua W
Panama W
Friendly International
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 1)
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Almirante Brown
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (3 - 1)
San Felipe
Curico Unido
Primera B
1X
14/07 (3 - 1)
Agropecuario
Club A. Guemes
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (2 - 1)
Vila Nova FC
Avai
Serie B
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Nacional Potosi
Wilstermann
Division Profesional
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 1)
Spain
England
Euro -
12
14/07 (0 - 0)
Gimnasia y Tiro
Deportivo Madryn
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (2 - 1)
Aldosivi
Atletico Atlanta
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Jujuy
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (1 - 3)
River Plate
Penarol
Primera Division
12
14/07 (0 - 3)
Nueva Chicago
San Telmo
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (3 - 2)
CFR Cluj
Din. Bucuresti
Liga 1
Under 3.5
14/07 (3 - 5)
Hacken
Elfsborg
Allsvenskan
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 1)
Vasteras SK
Norrkoping
Allsvenskan
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 4)
Schalding (Ger)
Munich 1860 (Ger)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Bottrop (Ger)
Mulheimer FC 97 (Ger)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
14/07 (2 - 2)
UC Dublin (Irl)
Salford (Eng)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 7)
Ekenas
Inter Turku
Veikkausliiga
Under 3.5
14/07 (3 - 0)
Atletico-MG U20
Futgol U20
Mineiro U20
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 4)
Start 2
Sandefjord 2
Division 3
Over 1.5
14/07 (4 - 1)
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Antlers
J1 League
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 2)
Anyang
Busan
K League
1X
14/07 (2 - 2)
Suwon FC
Daegu
K League
12
14/07 (0 - 2)
Chiba
Kumamoto
J2 League
12
14/07 (0 - 2)
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
J2 League
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 2)
Gwangju FC
Incheon
K League
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 2)
Hougang
Young Lions
Premier League
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Kyoto
Urawa Reds
J1 League
X2
14/07 (1 - 0)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
J1 League
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 2)
Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
J2 League
Under 3.5
14/07 (2 - 2)
Mito
Yokohama FC
J2 League
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 1)
Verdy
Machida
J1 League
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Newcastle Olympic
Valentine
NPL Northern
Under 3.5
14/07 (1 - 5)
Los Angeles FC
Columbus Crew
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (3 - 0)
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (3 - 2)
Davis Legacy
Academica SC
USL League
1X
14/07 (1 - 1)
Santos Laguna
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Liga MX
Under 3.5
14/07 (1 - 1)
Colorado Rapids
New York Red Bulls
MLS
1X
14/07 (1 - 4)
St. Louis City
Vancouver Whitecaps
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 0)
FC Dallas
Los Angeles Galaxy
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (1 - 0)
The Strongest
Universitario de Vinto
Division Profesional
Over 1.5
14/07 (1 - 3)
FC Cincinnati
Charlotte
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 1)
DC United
Nashville SC
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (1 - 3)
New England Revolution
Orlando City
MLS
X2
14/07 (1 - 0)
CF Montreal
Atlanta Utd
MLS
1X
14/07 (5 - 0)
Pittsburgh
Oakland Roots
USL Championship
12
14/07 (4 - 1)
Necaxa
Puebla
Liga MX
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 0)
Temperley
Def. de Belgrano
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 0)
Tristan Suarez
Racing Cordoba
Primera Nacional
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 1)
CRB
Coritiba
Serie B
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 1)
Juventude
Internacional
Copa do
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 3)
Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Lima
Liga 1
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 1)
Aurora
GV San Jose
Division Profesional
1X
13/07 (1 - 0)
Colo Colo
CD Santa Cruz
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 2)
Bahia
Cuiaba
Serie A
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 2)
SA Bulo Bulo
Oriente Petrolero
Division Profesional
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 0)
All Boys
Alvarado
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 2)
Brown Adrogue
Almagro
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 1)
CA Estudiantes
Talleres (R.E)
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 6)
Danubio
Nacional
Primera Division
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 1)
Brann
Haugesund
Eliteserien
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 4)
Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (5 - 0)
Udinese (Ita)
Bilje (Slo)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 5)
U. Espanola
Magallanes
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 3)
Queen of South
Aberdeen
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 2)
Rampla Juniors
Liverpool M.
Primera Division
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Moron
Chaco For Ever
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 1)
Sandefjord
Bodo/Glimt
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 1)
Lillestrom
Stromsgodset
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 0)
Viking
Kristiansund
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 2)
Khimki (Rus)
Krylya Sovetov (Rus)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 2)
DLR Waves W
Treaty Utd W
National League
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 0)
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Poli Iasi
Liga 1
12
13/07 (1 - 7)
Bonnyrigg Rose
Dundee FC
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 2)
Brechin
St Johnstone
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 1)
Dumbarton
East Kilbride
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 0)
East Fife
Morton
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 5)
Elgin City
Hibernian
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 0)
Falkirk
Dundee Utd
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 2)
Forfar Athletic
Livingston
League Cup
Under 3.5
13/07 (3 - 0)
Motherwell
Edinburgh City
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 2)
Partick Thistle
Montrose
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 5)
Peterhead
Queen's Park
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 3)
Spartans
Dunfermline
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 3)
Stranraer
Ross County
League Cup
Under 3.5
13/07 (4 - 0)
Puchov (Svk)
Brno (Cze)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 0)
Aveley (Eng)
Billericay (Eng)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 3)
Bremer (Ger)
St. Pauli (Ger)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 3)
Ware (Eng)
Royston (Eng)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 3)
Poxyt
Inter Turku 2
Kakkonen Group
Over 1.5
13/07 (4 - 5)
Keski-Uusimaa
KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 0)
Turkgucu Munchen (Ger)
SC Imst (Aut)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 2)
Shanghai Shenhua
Changchun Yatai
Super League
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 0)
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
Henan Songshan Longmen
Super League
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 1)
Meizhou Hakka
Nantong Zhiyun
Super League
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 4)
Flora U21
FC Tallinn
Esiliiga
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 1)
Shandong Taishan
Qingdao Hainiu
Super League
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 2)
Cheonan City
Suwon Bluewings
K League
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 1)
Fujieda MYFC
Ehime
J2 League
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 1)
Kagoshima Utd
Kusatsu
J2 League
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 2)
Jeonnam
Asan
K League
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 4)
Balestier Khalsa
Lion City
Premier League
Under 3.5
13/07 (3 - 0)
Tampines
DPMM
Premier League
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 3)
Rukh Lviv (Ukr)
Domzale (Slo)
Club Friendly
12
13/07 (1 - 0)
Vanraure
Gainare Tottori
J3 League
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 0)
Monaro Panthers
Yoogali
NPL ACT
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 5)
Balcatta
Perth SC
NPL Western
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 7)
Lake Macquarie
Cooks Hill United
NPL Northern
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 1)
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
J1 League
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 4)
Maitland
Broadmeadow
NPL Northern
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 4)
Adamstown Rosebud
Edgeworth E.
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 1)
Lambton J.
Charlestown Azzurri
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 6)
West Canberra Wanderers
Belconnen Utd.
Capital Premier
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 1)
Brave SC
Inter Gainesville
USL League
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 1)
Paysandu PA
Ceara
Serie B
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 1)
Botafogo SP
Amazonas
Serie B
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Garcilaso
Cajamarca
Liga 1
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 2)
Cobreloa
Deportes Iquique
Chilean Cup
1X
13/07 (4 - 2)
Ponte Preta
Mirassol
Serie B
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 0)
Independiente
Guabira
Division Profesional
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 1)
Maldonado
Racing Montevideo
Primera Division
Under 3.5
12/07 (3 - 1)
ADT Tarma
Sporting Cristal
Liga 1
12
12/07 (3 - 0)
IR Reykjavik
Grindavik
Division 1
Over 1.5
12/07 (3 - 1)
Palestino
S. Wanderers
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
12/07 (0 - 2)
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
Premier Division
1X
12/07 (0 - 0)
FC Hermannstadt
Univ. Craiova
Liga 1
Over 1.5
12/07 (3 - 2)
Al Ahly
Pyramids
Premier League
Under 3.5
12/07 (1 - 0)
Serbia W
Israel W
Euro Women
Over 1.5
12/07 (4 - 1)
Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
12/07 (1 - 1)
Atlantis
EPS
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
12/07 (4 - 0)
Metz (Fra)
Jeunesse Esch (Lux)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
12/07 (0 - 1)
Farul Constanta
Unirea Slobozia
Liga 1
Under 3.5
12/07 (2 - 2)
Tirol (Aut)
Greuther Furth (Ger)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
12/07 (2 - 1)
Chengdu Rongcheng
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Super League
Over 1.5
12/07 (2 - 1)
Tanjong Pagar
Albirex Niigata
Premier League
Over 1.5
12/07 (1 - 1)
Cangzhou
Wuhan Three Towns
Super League
Under 3.5
12/07 (5 - 1)
Shanghai Port
Beijing Guoan
Super League
Over 1.5
12/07 (2 - 0)
Heidelberg Utd
Melbourne Knights
NPL Victoria
Over 1.5
12/07 (1 - 2)
Flamengo RJ
Fortaleza
Serie A
Under 3.5
12/07 (5 - 1)
Nublense
Dep. Linares
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
11/07 (2 - 1)
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
US Open
Over 1.5
11/07 (7 - 0)
France U23
Dominican Republic U23
Friendly International
Over 1.5
11/07 (2 - 1)
Mornar Bar (Mne)
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (0 - 3)
Chester (Eng)
Stoke (Eng)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
11/07 (2 - 0)
Wisla (Pol)
KF Llapi (Kos)
Europa League
Under 3.5
11/07 (3 - 2)
Tikves (Mkd)
Breidablik (Ice)
Conference League
Under 3.5
11/07 (1 - 1)
Partizani (Alb)
Marsaxlokk (Mlt)
Conference League
Over 1.5
11/07 (2 - 1)
Botev Plovdiv (Bul)
Maribor (Slo)
Europa League
Under 3.5
11/07 (1 - 2)
Bala (Wal)
Paide (Est)
Conference League
Under 3.5
11/07 (2 - 0)
Caernarfon (Wal)
Crusaders (Nir)
Conference League
Over 1.5
11/07 (0 - 4)
Paks (Hun)
Hunedoara (Rou)
Europa League
Under 3.5
11/07 (3 - 0)
Elfsborg (Swe)
Paphos (Cyp)
Europa League
Over 1.5
11/07 (5 - 2)
Ruzomberok (Svk)
Tobol (Kaz)
Europa League
Under 3.5
11/07 (3 - 1)
Floriana (Mlt)
Tre Penne (San)
Conference League
Over 1.5
11/07 (1 - 1)
Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)
KF Tirana (Alb)
Conference League
1X
11/07 (0 - 0)
UNA Strassen (Lux)
KuPS (Fin)
Conference League
Under 3.5
11/07 (1 - 2)
VPS (Fin)
Zalgiris (Ltu)
Conference League
Over 1.5
11/07 (2 - 4)
Zhodino (Blr)
Milsami (Mda)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (0 - 1)
Atletic Escaldes (And)
Dudelange (Lux)
Conference League
Over 1.5
11/07 (1 - 2)
Tallinna Kalev (Est)
Urartu (Arm)
Conference League
Over 1.5
11/07 (4 - 3)
Skeid 2
Frigg
Division 3
Over 1.5
11/07 (0 - 1)
Bravo (Slo)
Connahs Q. (Wal)
Conference League
Over 1.5
11/07 (2 - 0)
Magpies (Gib)
Derry City (Nir)
Conference League
Under 3.5
11/07 (2 - 0)
Noah (Arm)
Shkendija (Mkd)
Conference League
Under 3.5
11/07 (1 - 1)
FK Liepaja (Lat)
Vikingur (Fai)
Conference League
Over 1.5
11/07 (0 - 1)
Aktobe (Kaz)
FK Sarajevo (Bih)
Conference League
Over 1.5
11/07 (1 - 0)
Malisheva (Kos)
Buducnost (Mne)
Conference League
1X
11/07 (0 - 2)
Siauliai FA (Ltu)
Levadia (Est)
Conference League
Under 3.5
11/07 (5 - 1)
SGS Essen W (Ger)
PSV W (Ned)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
11/07 (3 - 2)
Hong Kong W
Indonesia W
Friendly International
Under 3.5
11/07 (3 - 1)
Los Angeles FC
New Mexico
US Open
Over 1.5
11/07 (0 - 1)
Uruguay
Colombia
Copa América
Under 3.5
11/07 (3 - 1)
Union FC Macomb
Flint City
USL League
Under 3.5
11/07 (4 - 1)
Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Pathfinder
USL League
Over 1.5
11/07 (2 - 0)
Vasco
Corinthians
Serie A
1X
11/07 (1 - 2)
Internacional
Juventude
Copa do
Over 1.5
10/07 (1 - 2)
Netherlands
England
Euro -
Under 3.5
10/07 (0 - 5)
Flora (Est)
Celje (Slo)
Champions League
Over 1.5
10/07 (3 - 0)
RFS (Lat)
Larne (Nir)
Champions League
Under 3.5
10/07 (4 - 2)
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
Struga (Mkd)
Champions League
Under 3.5
10/07 (2 - 0)
Klaksvik (Fai)
Differdange (Lux)
Champions League
Under 3.5
10/07 (1 - 1)
Ludogorets (Bul)
Dinamo Batumi (Geo)
Champions League
Over 1.5
10/07 (2 - 0)
Auda (Lat)
B36 Torshavn (Fai)
Conference League
Over 1.5
10/07 (2 - 2)
Vaajakoski
KuPS Akatemia
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
10/07 (2 - 1)
Seoul
Daejeon
K League
Under 3.5
10/07 (0 - 1)
Ulsan HD
Gwangju FC
K League
Over 1.5
10/07 (2 - 1)
Newcastle Olympic
Lambton J.
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
10/07 (2 - 5)
Brevard SC
Nona
USL League
Over 1.5
10/07 (1 - 2)
Atlanta Utd
Indy Eleven
US Open
Over 1.5
09/07 (2 - 1)
Spain
France
Euro -
Over 1.5
09/07 (0 - 7)
PSNI (Nir)
Ards (Nir)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
09/07 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice)
Shamrock Rovers (Irl)
Champions League
Under 3.5
09/07 (2 - 2)
Merthyr Town (Wal)
Llanelli (Wal)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
09/07 (3 - 0)
TNS (Wal)
Decic (Mne)
Champions League
Over 1.5
09/07 (1 - 1)
Canuelas
Deportivo Armenio
Primera B
Under 3.5
09/07 (1 - 2)
UE Santa Coloma (And)
FC Ballkani (Kos)
Champions League
Under 3.5
09/07 (0 - 1)
Hamrun (Mlt)
Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
Champions League
Over 1.5
09/07 (3 - 0)
FK Panevezys (Ltu)
HJK (Fin)
Champions League
Over 1.5
09/07 (0 - 4)
Aue (Ger)
Meuselwitz (Ger)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
09/07 (1 - 0)
Fredericia (Den)
Mafra (Por)
Club Friendly
12
09/07 (2 - 3)
Gimcheon Sangmu
Suwon FC
K League
Over 1.5
09/07 (0 - 1)
Avai
Novorizontino
Serie B
Under 3.5
09/07 (2 - 1)
Dep. Linares
Nublense
Chilean Cup
Under 3.5
08/07 (1 - 1)
Hafnarfjordur
KA Akureyri
Besta deild
Over 1.5
08/07 (5 - 3)
Aveley (Eng)
Dag & Red (Eng)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
08/07 (1 - 1)
Stromsgodset
Sandefjord
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
08/07 (1 - 3)
Viking 2
V. Haugesund
Division 2
Over 1.5
08/07 (1 - 3)
Norrkoping
Djurgarden
Allsvenskan
Under 3.5
08/07 (1 - 2)
Vasteras SK
Hacken
Allsvenskan
Over 1.5
08/07 (3 - 0)
Inter Turku
Lahti
Veikkausliiga
Over 1.5
08/07 (1 - 1)
Cincinnati 2
New York City II
MLS Next
1X
08/07 (3 - 0)
Anyang
Cheonan City
K League
Under 3.5
08/07 (1 - 4)
Seongnam
Gyeongnam
K League
Over 1.5
08/07 (4 - 1)
Portland Timbers
Nashville SC
MLS
Over 1.5
08/07 (2 - 1)
Los Angeles Galaxy
Minnesota United
MLS
Over 1.5
08/07 (1 - 0)
San Jose Earthquakes
Chicago Fire
MLS
12
08/07 (3 - 2)
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
MLS
Over 1.5
08/07 (0 - 6)
Michiana Lions
Ann Arbor
USL League
Over 1.5
08/07 (3 - 0)
Botafogo RJ
Atletico-MG
Serie A
Under 3.5
08/07 (3 - 1)
Ferro
San Martin T.
Primera Nacional
1X
07/07 (1 - 0)
Quilmes
CA Estudiantes
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
07/07 (1 - 2)
Internacional
Vasco
Serie A
Over 1.5
07/07 (1 - 2)
Atletico GO
Athletico-PR
Serie A
Under 3.5
07/07 (2 - 0)
Palmeiras
Bahia
Serie A
Over 1.5
07/07 (2 - 1)
Vitoria
Criciuma
Serie A
Under 3.5
07/07 (0 - 1)
Guarani
Sport Recife
Serie B
Over 1.5
07/07 (0 - 1)
Chaco For Ever
Nueva Chicago
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
07/07 (3 - 0)
Patronato
Tristan Suarez
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
07/07 (1 - 1)
Nacional
Rampla Juniors
Primera Division
Over 1.5
07/07 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Maipu
Arsenal Sarandi
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
07/07 (4 - 1)
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Club Leon
Liga MX
Over 1.5
07/07 (1 - 1)
Club A. Guemes
Guillermo Brown
Primera Nacional
1X
07/07 (1 - 0)
Defensores Unidos
Aldosivi
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
07/07 (1 - 0)
Racing Cordoba
All Boys
Primera Nacional
12
07/07 (2 - 1)
Rosenborg
Odd
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
07/07 (3 - 2)
Progreso
Racing Montevideo
Primera Division
Under 3.5
07/07 (0 - 3)
Mariehamn
Haka
Veikkausliiga
Over 1.5
07/07 (0 - 0)
Atlantis
OLS Oulu
Ykkonen
Under 3.5
07/07 (4 - 0)
Klubi 04
KuPS Akatemia
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
07/07 (0 - 1)
VIFK
EPS
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
07/07 (3 - 0)
Molde
Lillestrom
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
07/07 (5 - 1)
Malmo FF
Halmstad
Allsvenskan
Over 1.5
07/07 (5 - 1)
Bodo/Glimt
Brann
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
07/07 (4 - 0)
Zhejiang Professional
Meizhou Hakka
Super League
Over 1.5
07/07 (1 - 2)
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Three Towns
Super League
Over 1.5
07/07 (3 - 1)
Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao West Coast
Super League
Under 3.5
07/07 (0 - 1)
Nantong Zhiyun
Chengdu Rongcheng
Super League
Over 1.5
07/07 (0 - 0)
Uruguay
Brazil
Copa América
Under 3.5
07/07 (1 - 2)
Avispa Fukuoka
Kyoto
J1 League
Under 3.5
07/07 (2 - 3)
Cheongju
Seoul E-Land
K League
Over 1.5
07/07 (2 - 2)
Daejeon
Jeonbuk
K League
12
07/07 (1 - 2)
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam
K League
Under 3.5
07/07 (1 - 2)
Charlestown Azzurri
Newcastle Olympic
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
07/07 (2 - 0)
Seattle Sounders
New England Revolution
MLS
Over 1.5
07/07 (2 - 1)
Austin FC
New York City
MLS
12
07/07 (1 - 0)
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
Necaxa
Liga MX
Over 1.5
07/07 (5 - 0)
Orlando City
DC United
MLS
Under 3.5
07/07 (6 - 1)
FC Cincinnati
Inter Miami
MLS
Under 3.5
07/07 (0 - 0)
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
MLS
12
07/07 (2 - 1)
Atl. San Luis
Club America
Liga MX
Over 1.5
07/07 (2 - 0)
Sao Paulo
Bragantino
Serie A
1X
06/07 (1 - 1)
England
Switzerland
Euro -
Under 3.5
06/07 (1 - 2)
Goias
Chapecoense-SC
Serie B
Under 3.5
06/07 (1 - 1)
Atletico Atlanta
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
06/07 (0 - 0)
Brown Adrogue
Talleres (R.E)
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
06/07 (0 - 0)
Almagro
Temperley
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
06/07 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Madryn
CA Mitre
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
06/07 (2 - 3)
VPS
Ekenas
Veikkausliiga
Over 1.5
06/07 (3 - 2)
Mjallby
Sirius
Allsvenskan
Over 1.5
06/07 (1 - 0)
Cerro Largo
Liverpool M.
Primera Division
Under 3.5
06/07 (0 - 0)
KaPa
TPS
Ykkosliiga
Under 3.5
06/07 (3 - 0)
Elfsborg
Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan
Over 1.5
06/07 (4 - 3)
Baerum Sportsklubb
Mjondalen 2
Division 3
Over 1.5
06/07 (2 - 1)
Brann W
Asane W
Toppserien Women
Over 1.5
06/07 (2 - 0)
Dynamo Moscow (Rus)
OFK Beograd (Srb)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
06/07 (6 - 1)
Nordstrand
Skeid 2
Division 3
Over 1.5
06/07 (6 - 0)
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Taishan
Super League
Over 1.5
06/07 (2 - 2)
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Changchun Yatai
Super League
Under 3.5
06/07 (3 - 2)
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo
J1 League
Under 3.5
06/07 (2 - 2)
Busan
Bucheon FC 1995
K League
12
06/07 (4 - 0)
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
J1 League
Under 3.5
06/07 (2 - 0)
Okayama
Vegalta Sendai
J2 League
Under 3.5
06/07 (2 - 3)
Urawa Reds
Shonan Bellmare
J1 League
Over 1.5
06/07 (0 - 6)
Albirex Niigata
Geylang
Premier League
Over 1.5
06/07 (0 - 2)
Young Lions
Tampines
Premier League
Over 1.5
06/07 (3 - 3)
Gimpo FC
Asan
K League
Under 3.5
06/07 (3 - 4)
Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu
J1 League
Over 1.5
06/07 (3 - 1)
Fujieda MYFC
Mito
J2 League
12
06/07 (1 - 0)
Yokohama FC
Blaublitz
J2 League
Under 3.5
06/07 (1 - 0)
Southside Eagles
Ipswich
Queensland Premier
Over 1.5
06/07 (1 - 2)
George Cross
Northcote City
Victoria Premier
1X
06/07 (2 - 4)
Lake Macquarie
Maitland
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
06/07 (5 - 1)
Brindabella
West Canberra Wanderers
Capital Premier
Over 1.5
06/07 (1 - 5)
Canberra White Eagles
Belconnen Utd.
Capital Premier
Over 1.5
06/07 (0 - 6)
Lambton J.
Broadmeadow
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
06/07 (0 - 0)
Atl. Rafaela
Gimnasia y Tiro
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
06/07 (1 - 0)
Puebla
Santos Laguna
Liga MX
Over 1.5
06/07 (0 - 1)
Ceara
Santos
Serie B
Under 3.5
06/07 (1 - 0)
Midland
Villa Dalmine
Primera B
Under 3.5
05/07 (0 - 0)
Portugal
France
Euro -
Over 1.5
05/07 (0 - 0)
Mozambique
Namibia
COSAFA Cup
Under 3.5
05/07 (0 - 0)
Guairena
Resistencia
Division Intermedia
X2
05/07 (1 - 1)
Ayr (Sco)
Celtic (Sco)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
05/07 (1 - 1)
Basel (Sui)
Braunschweig (Ger)
Club Friendly
12
05/07 (0 - 1)
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shanghai Port
Super League
Over 1.5
05/07 (4 - 2)
Balestier Khalsa
DPMM
Premier League
Over 1.5
05/07 (5 - 2)
Glenorchy Knights
Clarence Zebras
NPL Tasmania
Over 1.5
05/07 (1 - 0)
Blacktown Spartans
Nepean
NSW League
Over 1.5
05/07 (1 - 2)
Changnyeong W
Gyeongju W
WK League
Over 1.5
05/07 (1 - 1)
Argentina
Ecuador
Copa América
Under 3.5
05/07 (0 - 0)
Bravo (Slo)
MTK Budapest (Hun)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
05/07 (1 - 2)
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles FC
MLS
Over 1.5
05/07 (3 - 2)
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
MLS
Over 1.5
05/07 (2 - 0)
Bahia
Juventude
Serie A
Over 1.5
04/07 (4 - 1)
France U23
Paraguay U23
Friendly International
Over 1.5
04/07 (1 - 0)
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
Premier Division
Over 1.5
04/07 (1 - 1)
Drogheda
Shelbourne
Premier Division
X2
04/07 (2 - 1)
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
Premier Division
Under 3.5
04/07 (1 - 1)
Galway
Bohemians
Premier Division
Under 3.5
04/07 (0 - 0)
Fjolnir
Keflavik
Division 1
12
04/07 (3 - 0)
FCSB
Hunedoara
Super Cup
1X
04/07 (4 - 1)
El Daklyeh
Al Ahly
Premier League
Over 1.5
04/07 (0 - 0)
Tucson
Arizona Arsenal
USL League
Over 1.5
04/07 (2 - 0)
St. Louis City
San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
Over 1.5
04/07 (2 - 1)
New England Revolution
Atlanta Utd
MLS
Over 1.5
04/07 (1 - 2)
Charlotte
Inter Miami
MLS
12
04/07 (2 - 3)
DC United
FC Cincinnati
MLS
1X
04/07 (1 - 2)
Toronto FC
Orlando City
MLS
Over 1.5
04/07 (2 - 0)
New York City
CF Montreal
MLS
Over 1.5
04/07 (1 - 3)
Brasil Farroupilha
EC Cruzeiro
Gaucho 2
Under 3.5
03/07 (3 - 0)
Maritimo
La Guaira
Copa Venezuela
Over 1.5
03/07 (4 - 3)
Connahs Q. (Wal)
Flint Mountain (Wal)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
03/07 (0 - 4)
Marilia W
Taubate W
Paulista Women
Over 1.5
03/07 (1 - 2)
Sandefjord
Tromso
Eliteserien
1X
03/07 (2 - 2)
Vaajakoski
Klubi 04
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
03/07 (1 - 0)
Edgeworth E.
Broadmeadow
NPL Northern
Under 3.5
03/07 (1 - 4)
Lake Macquarie
Newcastle Olympic
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
03/07 (2 - 1)
New Lambton
Adamstown Rosebud
NPL Northern
X2
03/07 (0 - 1)
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sagan Tosu
J1 League
Under 3.5
03/07 (1 - 1)
Brazil
Colombia
Copa América
Under 3.5
03/07 (2 - 1)
Costa Rica
Paraguay
Copa América
Under 3.5
03/07 (4 - 1)
Peoria
Chicago City
USL League
1X
03/07 (4 - 1)
West Chester Utd
LVU Rush
USL League
Over 1.5
03/07 (1 - 1)
Novorizontino
Mirassol
Serie B
Under 3.5
03/07 (3 - 1)
Vasco da Gama AC U20
Atletico Acreano U20
Acreano U20
Over 1.5
03/07 (5 - 1)
Boston Bolts
Boston City
USL League
Over 1.5
02/07 (2 - 1)
Goias
America MG
Serie B
Under 3.5
02/07 (3 - 2)
KA Akureyri
Valur
Icelandic Cup
Under 3.5
02/07 (1 - 0)
Stjarnan W
Keflavik W
Besta deild
Over 1.5
02/07 (1 - 0)
Aschaffenburg (Ger)
RW Walldorf (Ger)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
02/07 (1 - 3)
Reichenau (Aut)
FC Botosani (Rou)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
02/07 (1 - 0)
Sigma Olomouc B (Cze)
Povazska Bystrica (Svk)
Club Friendly
12
02/07 (1 - 3)
Bolivia
Panama
Copa América
Under 3.5
02/07 (1 - 1)
CRB
Brusque
Serie B
Under 3.5
02/07 (2 - 0)
Palmeiras
Corinthians
Serie A
Under 3.5
02/07 (1 - 0)
Talleres (R.E)
Quilmes
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
02/07 (7 - 0)
U. De Chile
San Antonio Unido
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
01/07 (0 - 0)
Portugal
Slovenia
Euro -
Under 3.5
01/07 (2 - 1)
Raja Casablanca
FAR Rabat
Coupe du
Under 3.5
01/07 (1 - 0)
France
Belgium
Euro -
Under 3.5
01/07 (0 - 3)
Jamaica
Venezuela
Copa América
Under 3.5
01/07 (1 - 3)
New York Red Bulls 2
Columbus Crew 2
MLS Next
Over 1.5
30/06 (1 - 1)
Colon Santa Fe
Atletico Atlanta
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
30/06 (2 - 1)
Flamengo RJ
Cruzeiro
Serie A
Over 1.5
30/06 (0 - 1)
Vitoria
Athletico-PR
Serie A
Under 3.5
30/06 (1 - 1)
Guarani
Ponte Preta
Serie B
12
30/06 (3 - 1)
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
30/06 (2 - 1)
San Martin T.
Deportivo Maipu
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
30/06 (1 - 0)
Throttur
Grindavik
Division 1
X2
30/06 (2 - 1)
Fortaleza
Juventude
Serie A
Under 3.5
30/06 (3 - 0)
Palestino
Barnechea
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
30/06 (2 - 1)
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Defensores Unidos
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
30/06 (1 - 0)
San Martin S.J.
Club A. Guemes
Primera Nacional
Over 1.5
30/06 (2 - 0)
CA Mitre
Atl. Rafaela
Primera Nacional
12
30/06 (4 - 1)
Spain
Georgia
Euro -
Over 1.5
30/06 (0 - 3)
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Telmo
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
30/06 (0 - 0)
Nueva Chicago
Def. de Belgrano
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
30/06 (1 - 0)
Aldosivi
Deportivo Madryn
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
30/06 (2 - 2)
Atlas
General Lamadrid
Primera C
12
30/06 (2 - 1)
Blumenau
Guarani de Palhoca
Catarinense 2
Under 3.5
30/06 (0 - 1)
Arsenal Sarandi
Gimnasia Jujuy
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
30/06 (3 - 1)
Everton
Melipilla
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
30/06 (4 - 0)
Kuopion Elo
OTP
Kakkonen Group
Over 1.5
30/06 (1 - 1)
Atletico-MG
Atletico GO
Serie A
Under 3.5
30/06 (0 - 2)
Arendal
Brann 2
Division 2
Over 1.5
30/06 (4 - 2)
Viking
Rosenborg
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
30/06 (2 - 0)
Orgryte
Skovde AIK
Superettan
Under 3.5
30/06 (1 - 4)
Trelleborg
Oster
Superettan
Over 1.5
30/06 (1 - 2)
Illertissen (Ger)
FC 08 Homburg (Ger)
Club Friendly
12
30/06 (4 - 0)
Chengdu Rongcheng
Cangzhou
Super League
Over 1.5
30/06 (0 - 1)
Qingdao Red Lions
Heilongjiang Ice City
Jia League
12
30/06 (0 - 0)
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Dalian Yingbo
Jia League
12
30/06 (5 - 0)
Changchun Yatai
Qingdao Hainiu
Super League
Over 1.5
30/06 (1 - 4)
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
J1 League
Over 1.5
30/06 (2 - 1)
Gwangju FC
Jeju Utd
K League
Over 1.5
30/06 (0 - 1)
Qingdao West Coast
Shanghai Shenhua
Super League
Over 1.5
30/06 (3 - 0)
Urawa Reds
Iwata
J1 League
12
30/06 (0 - 3)
Blaublitz
Montedio Yamagata
J2 League
Over 1.5
30/06 (3 - 2)
Portland Timbers
Minnesota United
MLS
Under 3.5
30/06 (3 - 0)
Los Angeles FC
Colorado Rapids
MLS
Over 1.5
30/06 (0 - 3)
San Jose Earthquakes
Los Angeles Galaxy
MLS
Over 1.5
30/06 (4 - 3)
Vancouver Whitecaps
St. Louis City
MLS
Over 1.5
30/06 (2 - 3)
San Antonio
New Mexico
USL Championship
Over 1.5
30/06 (1 - 2)
Nashville SC
Inter Miami
MLS
Over 1.5
30/06 (0 - 1)
FC Dallas
FC Cincinnati
MLS
Over 1.5
30/06 (2 - 0)
Argentina
Peru
Copa América
Over 1.5
30/06 (2 - 2)
New York Red Bulls
DC United
MLS
1X
30/06 (2 - 1)
Atlanta Utd
Toronto FC
MLS
Over 1.5
30/06 (1 - 5)
New England Revolution
Columbus Crew
MLS
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 1)
Botafogo SP
Sport Recife
Serie B
Over 1.5
29/06 (2 - 0)
Germany
Denmark
Euro -
Under 3.5
29/06 (2 - 1)
Rovaniemi
Atlantis
Ykkonen
Under 3.5
29/06 (2 - 2)
U. Catolica
S. Wanderers
Chilean Cup
Under 3.5
29/06 (3 - 1)
Cobresal
Copiapo
Chilean Cup
1X
29/06 (0 - 0)
Victoriano A.
Central Cordoba
Primera C
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 1)
CA Estudiantes
San Miguel
Primera Nacional
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 0)
All Boys
Patronato
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
29/06 (0 - 1)
Canuelas
Fenix
Primera B
Under 3.5
29/06 (1 - 0)
Coquimbo
Trasandino
Chilean Cup
Under 3.5
29/06 (3 - 0)
U. Espanola
Real San Joaquin
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 0)
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
Lech Poznan (Pol)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
29/06 (2 - 0)
Switzerland
Italy
Euro -
Under 3.5
29/06 (1 - 2)
Shamrock Rovers W
Athlone WFC W
National League
12
29/06 (1 - 1)
IFK Berga
Simrishamn
Division 2
Over 1.5
29/06 (3 - 3)
Laholms
Frolunda
Division 2
X2
29/06 (4 - 1)
Degerfors
Sandviken
Superettan
Over 1.5
29/06 (0 - 2)
Clachnacuddin (Sco)
Inverness (Sco)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 3)
EPS
JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
29/06 (2 - 1)
KPV Kokkola
VIFK
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
29/06 (3 - 2)
PEPO
Futura
Kakkonen Group
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 3)
Sundsvall
Orebro
Superettan
Under 3.5
29/06 (1 - 1)
Arna-Bjornar W
LSK Kvinner W
Toppserien Women
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 4)
PK-35 Helsinki W
HJK W
Kansallinen Liiga
Over 1.5
29/06 (2 - 0)
Honefoss W
Odd W
Division 1
Over 1.5
29/06 (3 - 3)
Osteraker IFK
Viggbyholms
Division 2
Over 1.5
29/06 (0 - 5)
Edinburgh City (Sco)
Hibernian (Sco)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
29/06 (3 - 1)
Shanghai Port
Zhejiang Professional
Super League
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 2)
Wuhan Three Towns
Nantong Zhiyun
Super League
Under 3.5
29/06 (2 - 0)
KuPS Akatemia
Jazz Pori
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 2)
Gamla Upsala W
Sunnana W
Elitettan Women
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 0)
Lysekloster
Eik-Tonsberg
Division 2
Over 1.5
29/06 (7 - 1)
AFC Eskilstuna
Friska Viljor
Division 1
Over 1.5
29/06 (2 - 2)
Busan
Seongnam
K League
1X
29/06 (1 - 1)
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J1 League
X2
29/06 (3 - 2)
Vegalta Sendai
Tochigi SC
J2 League
Under 3.5
29/06 (1 - 1)
Gimpo FC
Cheonan City
K League
1X
29/06 (3 - 2)
Tanjong Pagar
DPMM
Premier League
Over 1.5
29/06 (2 - 1)
SJK
Haka
Veikkausliiga
Over 1.5
29/06 (0 - 4)
Iwaki
Yokohama FC
J2 League
Under 3.5
29/06 (1 - 1)
Mito
Renofa Yamaguchi
J2 League
Under 3.5
29/06 (5 - 0)
APIA Leichhardt
St George Saints
NPL NSW
Over 1.5
29/06 (0 - 1)
New Lambton
Cooks Hill United
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
29/06 (3 - 0)
Edgeworth E.
Valentine
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 1)
Adamstown Rosebud
Lake Macquarie
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
29/06 (2 - 1)
Lambton J.
Maitland
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
29/06 (1 - 4)
Paraguay
Brazil
Copa América
Over 1.5
29/06 (4 - 2)
New York City
Orlando City
MLS
Over 1.5
29/06 (3 - 0)
Colombia
Costa Rica
Copa América
Under 3.5
28/06 (2 - 0)
Shelbourne
Galway
Premier Division
Under 3.5
28/06 (0 - 0)
St. Patricks
Bohemians
Premier Division
Over 1.5
28/06 (2 - 2)
Cobh Ramblers
UC Dublin
Division 1
X2
28/06 (0 - 2)
Deutschlandsberger (Aut)
Kapfenberg (Aut)
Club Friendly
12
28/06 (1 - 3)
Bovinghausen (Ger)
Wuppertal (Ger)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
28/06 (1 - 0)
AC Oulu
KuPS
Veikkausliiga
Over 1.5
28/06 (1 - 2)
Sarpsborg 08
Bodo/Glimt
Eliteserien
X2
28/06 (2 - 2)
Brage
Gefle
Superettan
Under 3.5
28/06 (1 - 1)
Odd
Kristiansund
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
28/06 (1 - 1)
Tammeka
Kalju
Meistriliiga
12
28/06 (0 - 11)
Herzogenburg (Aut)
SK Rapid (Aut)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
28/06 (1 - 6)
SC Weiz (Aut)
Sturm Graz (Aut)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
28/06 (0 - 15)
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna (Ger)
Chemnitzer (Ger)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
28/06 (1 - 1)
Geylang
Lion City
Premier League
Over 1.5
28/06 (0 - 2)
Preston Lions
Eastern Lions
Victoria Premier
Over 1.5
28/06 (1 - 1)
Heidelberg Utd
Avondale FC
NPL Victoria
Under 3.5
28/06 (1 - 0)
Puszcza (Pol)
Wisla (Pol)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
28/06 (2 - 2)
Southern California
Arizona Arsenal
USL League
Over 1.5
28/06 (5 - 0)
Uruguay
Bolivia
Copa América
Over 1.5
28/06 (4 - 0)
Magallanes
Curico Unido
Chilean Cup
Under 3.5
28/06 (2 - 1)
Sao Paulo
Criciuma
Serie A
Over 1.5
28/06 (0 - 1)
Fluminense
Vitoria
Serie A
Over 1.5
27/06 (2 - 1)
Lillestrom
KFUM Oslo
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
27/06 (2 - 2)
KR Reykjavik
Fylkir
Besta deild
Over 1.5
27/06 (1 - 2)
Internacional
Atletico-MG
Serie A
Under 3.5
27/06 (2 - 1)
Bahia
Vasco
Serie A
Over 1.5
27/06 (1 - 1)
Corinthians
Cuiaba
Serie A
Under 3.5
27/06 (3 - 1)
Ecuador
Jamaica
Copa América
Over 1.5
27/06 (2 - 1)
Juventude
Flamengo RJ
Serie A
X2
26/06 (1 - 1)
Slovakia
Romania
Euro
Under 3.5
26/06 (0 - 0)
Ukraine
Belgium
Euro
Over 1.5
26/06 (0 - 4)
Molde W
Rosenborg W
Norway Cup
Over 1.5
26/06 (1 - 2)
Etoile-Carouge (Sui)
Chenois (Sui)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
26/06 (4 - 0)
Beijing Guoan
Cangzhou
Super League
Over 1.5
26/06 (1 - 5)
Qingdao Hainiu
Chengdu Rongcheng
Super League
Under 3.5
26/06 (3 - 0)
Shanghai Shenhua
Meizhou Hakka
Super League
Over 1.5
26/06 (1 - 2)
Cheonan City
Bucheon FC 1995
K League
Under 3.5
26/06 (1 - 1)
Gimpo FC
Cheongju
K League
Under 3.5
26/06 (0 - 3)
Seoul E-Land
Ansan Greeners
K League
Over 1.5
26/06 (1 - 1)
Jeonbuk
Pohang
K League
12
26/06 (1 - 0)
FC Tokyo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J1 League
1X
26/06 (0 - 0)
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
J1 League
Under 3.5
26/06 (1 - 1)
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
J1 League
Under 3.5
26/06 (0 - 1)
Chile
Argentina
Copa América
Under 3.5
26/06 (2 - 1)
Nona
Inter Gainesville
USL League
Over 1.5
26/06 (1 - 0)
Amazonas
Coritiba
Serie B
Under 3.5
26/06 (1 - 1)
America MG
Avai
Serie B
Under 3.5
25/06 (2 - 3)
Netherlands
Austria
Euro
Under 3.5
25/06 (4 - 1)
Winterthur (Sui)
Baden (Sui)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
25/06 (0 - 2)
Wuhan Three Towns
Shanghai Port
Super League
Over 1.5
25/06 (3 - 2)
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
Zhejiang Professional
Super League
Under 3.5
25/06 (1 - 0)
Henan Songshan Longmen
Qingdao West Coast
Super League
Over 1.5
25/06 (0 - 0)
Gyeongnam
Anyang
K League
Under 3.5
25/06 (1 - 1)
Jeonnam
Suwon Bluewings
K League
Under 3.5
25/06 (0 - 0)
Brazil
Costa Rica
Copa América
Over 1.5
25/06 (1 - 2)
Sport Recife
Novorizontino
Serie B
1X
25/06 (2 - 1)
Colombia
Paraguay
Copa América
Over 1.5
24/06 (1 - 0)
Atletico Atlanta
Almirante Brown
Primera Nacional
12
24/06 (1 - 1)
Croatia
Italy
Euro
12
24/06 (0 - 1)
Albania
Spain
Euro
12
24/06 (4 - 3)
Landskrona
Orgryte
Superettan
X2
24/06 (2 - 0)
Junkeren
Valerenga 2
Division 2
1X
24/06 (3 - 0)
Sarasota Paradise
Weston
USL League
Under 3.5
24/06 (4 - 1)
Ocean City
RC New Jersey
USL League
Over 1.5
24/06 (0 - 2)
Atl. Rafaela
Aldosivi
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
24/06 (2 - 0)
USA
Bolivia
Copa América
Under 3.5
23/06 (1 - 1)
Atletico-MG
Fortaleza
Serie A
Under 3.5
23/06 (1 - 3)
Wanderers
River Plate
Primera Division
Under 3.5
23/06 (1 - 0)
S. Wanderers
U. Catolica
Chilean Cup
Under 3.5
23/06 (2 - 0)
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin T.
Primera Nacional
Over 1.5
23/06 (4 - 1)
Bahia
Cruzeiro
Serie A
1X
23/06 (0 - 1)
Scotland
Hungary
Euro
Over 1.5
23/06 (0 - 1)
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
23/06 (0 - 1)
Club A. Guemes
Arsenal Sarandi
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
23/06 (0 - 1)
Fluminense
Flamengo RJ
Serie A
Over 1.5
23/06 (1 - 1)
Switzerland
Germany
Euro
Over 1.5
23/06 (4 - 0)
Patronato
Agropecuario
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
23/06 (2 - 1)
Melipilla
Everton
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
23/06 (0 - 10)
Comunal Cabrero
Rangers
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
23/06 (0 - 0)
Alvarado
San Martin S.J.
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
23/06 (0 - 2)
Deportivo Maipu
Chacarita Juniors
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
23/06 (1 - 3)
Atenas
Juventud
Segunda Division
Over 1.5
23/06 (0 - 0)
EC Resende
Campos AA
Carioca C
Over 1.5
23/06 (1 - 1)
CD Santa Cruz
A. Italiano
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
23/06 (1 - 2)
Rampla Juniors
Miramar
Primera Division
12
23/06 (1 - 1)
Anguiano
CD Ardoi
Tercera RFEF
Under 3.5
23/06 (1 - 2)
Volsungur
Aegir
Division 2
Over 1.5
23/06 (1 - 2)
Aalesund
Ranheim
OBOS-ligaen
Under 3.5
23/06 (0 - 3)
Mjondalen
Egersund
OBOS-ligaen
Under 3.5
23/06 (1 - 0)
Stabaek
Levanger
OBOS-ligaen
Under 3.5
23/06 (8 - 0)
Valerenga
Sandnes
OBOS-ligaen
Over 1.5
23/06 (4 - 3)
Varberg
Gefle
Superettan
Under 3.5
23/06 (0 - 2)
Oskarshamn
Rosengard
Division 1
X2
23/06 (8 - 0)
Floya
Bodo/Glimt 2
Division 3
Over 1.5
23/06 (1 - 0)
Liverpool M.
Boston River
Primera Division
Over 1.5
23/06 (5 - 0)
Brage
Sundsvall
Superettan
Under 3.5
23/06 (1 - 2)
Ansan Greeners
Cheonan City
K League
Under 3.5
23/06 (0 - 4)
Bucheon FC 1995
Cheongju
K League
Over 1.5
23/06 (1 - 0)
Gimpo FC
Busan
K League
X2
23/06 (7 - 1)
Lion City
Albirex Niigata
Premier League
Over 1.5
23/06 (2 - 3)
Jeju Utd
Ulsan HD
K League
X2
23/06 (1 - 2)
Blacktown City
Rockdale Ilinden
NPL NSW
Over 1.5
23/06 (3 - 1)
Blaublitz
Shimizu S-Pulse
J2 League
12
23/06 (6 - 2)
Los Angeles FC
San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
Over 1.5
23/06 (3 - 2)
Seattle Sounders
FC Dallas
MLS
Under 3.5
23/06 (4 - 1)
Colorado Rapids
CF Montreal
MLS
Over 1.5
23/06 (0 - 1)
Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles Galaxy
MLS
Over 1.5
23/06 (3 - 0)
New York Red Bulls
Toronto FC
MLS
Over 1.5
23/06 (1 - 0)
Mexico
Jamaica
Copa América
Over 1.5
23/06 (1 - 1)
St. Louis City
Atlanta Utd
MLS
Over 1.5
23/06 (0 - 1)
San Marcos de Arica
Cobreloa
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
23/06 (1 - 4)
DC United
Houston Dynamo
MLS
Over 1.5
23/06 (4 - 0)
Columbus Crew
Sporting Kansas City
MLS
Over 1.5
23/06 (4 - 2)
Orlando City
Chicago Fire
MLS
Over 1.5
23/06 (0 - 2)
Philadelphia Union
Charlotte
MLS
Over 1.5
23/06 (1 - 2)
Ecuador
Venezuela
Copa América
Under 3.5
22/06 (0 - 0)
Cuiaba
Atletico GO
Serie A
Under 3.5
22/06 (1 - 0)
CRB
Guarani
Serie B
Under 3.5
22/06 (0 - 2)
Progreso
Penarol
Primera Division
X2
22/06 (2 - 0)
Belgium
Romania
Euro
Over 1.5
22/06 (0 - 0)
San Miguel
Talleres (R.E)
Primera Nacional
Over 1.5
22/06 (1 - 0)
Temperley
Quilmes
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
22/06 (1 - 2)
Almagro
Nueva Chicago
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
22/06 (0 - 0)
Brown Adrogue
Deportivo Moron
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
22/06 (0 - 1)
Def. de Belgrano
Gimnasia Mendoza
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
22/06 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Madryn
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Primera Nacional
Over 1.5
22/06 (1 - 0)
Tristan Suarez
All Boys
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
22/06 (1 - 3)
Fyllingsdalen
Harstad
Division 3
12
22/06 (0 - 3)
Turkey
Portugal
Euro
Over 1.5
22/06 (1 - 3)
Maldonado
Fenix
Primera Division
Under 3.5
22/06 (2 - 0)
Sogndal
Kongsvinger
OBOS-ligaen
Over 1.5
22/06 (1 - 5)
SV Donau (Aut)
First Vienna (Aut)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
22/06 (3 - 2)
Ready
Spjelkavik
Division 3
Over 1.5
22/06 (1 - 1)
Georgia
Czech Republic
Euro
Under 3.5
22/06 (6 - 0)
Frigg
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2
Division 3
1X
22/06 (0 - 0)
CA Cerro
Danubio
Primera Division
Over 1.5
22/06 (0 - 1)
Ryazan W
FK Yenisey W
Supreme Division
12
22/06 (3 - 3)
DPMM
Geylang
Premier League
Over 1.5
22/06 (0 - 0)
Stjordals Blink
Skeid
Division 2
Under 3.5
22/06 (1 - 1)
Sprint-Jeloy
Ulfstind
Division 3
Over 1.5
22/06 (5 - 1)
Brann W
Arna-Bjornar W
Toppserien Women
Over 1.5
22/06 (1 - 0)
Okayama
Kusatsu
J2 League
Under 3.5
22/06 (0 - 3)
Renofa Yamaguchi
Iwaki
J2 League
Under 3.5
22/06 (2 - 1)
Tochigi SC
Chiba
J2 League
Under 3.5
22/06 (2 - 3)
Gangwon
Gimcheon Sangmu
K League
Under 3.5
22/06 (4 - 0)
Asan
Gyeongnam
K League
Over 1.5
22/06 (3 - 3)
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kamatamare
J3 League
Under 3.5
22/06 (3 - 2)
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
Premier League
Over 1.5
22/06 (2 - 1)
Daejeon
Gwangju FC
K League
1X
22/06 (2 - 1)
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
J1 League
Over 1.5
22/06 (2 - 2)
Albirex Niigata
Kawasaki Frontale
J1 League
12
22/06 (1 - 2)
Kofu
Ehime
J2 League
Over 1.5
22/06 (5 - 0)
Yokohama FC
Kumamoto
J2 League
Over 1.5
22/06 (1 - 1)
Montedio Yamagata
Vegalta Sendai
J2 League
12
22/06 (1 - 1)
Valentine
Cooks Hill United
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
22/06 (2 - 0)
Devonport
Riverside Olympic
NPL Tasmania
Over 1.5
22/06 (0 - 1)
Lake Macquarie
New Lambton
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
22/06 (0 - 0)
Peru
Chile
Copa América
Over 1.5
21/06 (0 - 0)
Netherlands
France
Euro
Under 3.5
21/06 (4 - 2)
Internacional de Limeira U20
Ituano U20
Paulista U20
Under 3.5
21/06 (3 - 1)
Thor/KA W
Fylkir W
Besta deild
Over 1.5
21/06 (1 - 3)
Poland
Austria
Euro
Under 3.5
21/06 (2 - 0)
Dynamo Moscow W
Rubin Kazan W
Supreme Division
Over 1.5
21/06 (1 - 2)
Slovakia
Ukraine
Euro
Under 3.5
21/06 (4 - 3)
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Wuhan Three Towns
FA Cup
X2
21/06 (3 - 3)
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
Premier League
Over 1.5
21/06 (0 - 2)
Guangxi Hengchen
Shanghai Port
FA Cup
Over 1.5
21/06 (2 - 1)
Flamengo RJ
Bahia
Serie A
Over 1.5
20/06 (4 - 2)
Vitoria
Atletico-MG
Serie A
X2
20/06 (3 - 1)
IR Reykjavik
Fjolnir
Division 1
Over 1.5
20/06 (2 - 1)
Vikingur Reykjavik W
Breidablik W
Besta deild
Over 1.5
20/06 (0 - 6)
Colegio Quillon
Colo Colo
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
20/06 (1 - 1)
Denmark
England
Euro
Over 1.5
20/06 (2 - 1)
KuPS Akatemia
VIFK
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
20/06 (1 - 4)
HJS
Poxyt
Kakkonen Group
Over 1.5
20/06 (1 - 1)
Slovenia
Serbia
Euro
Over 1.5
20/06 (1 - 2)
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
MLS
Over 1.5
20/06 (2 - 0)
Los Angeles Galaxy
New York City
MLS
Over 1.5
20/06 (3 - 4)
Sporting Kansas City
Real Salt Lake
MLS
Over 1.5
20/06 (0 - 0)
Brusque
Avai
Serie B
Under 3.5
20/06 (2 - 0)
Botafogo SP
Ponte Preta
Serie B
Under 3.5
20/06 (4 - 3)
FC Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union
MLS
Over 1.5
20/06 (2 - 1)
Inter Miami
Columbus Crew
MLS
Under 3.5
20/06 (0 - 1)
Pittsburgh
Louisville City
USL Championship
Over 1.5
20/06 (0 - 1)
DC United
Atlanta Utd
MLS
Over 1.5
20/06 (1 - 0)
Fortaleza
Gremio
Serie A
1X
20/06 (2 - 0)
Juventude
Vasco
Serie A
12
20/06 (0 - 2)
San Luis
Everton
Chilean Cup
Under 3.5
20/06 (0 - 1)
Sao Paulo
Cuiaba
Serie A
1X
19/06 (3 - 5)
Concon National
S. Wanderers
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
19/06 (1 - 1)
Scotland
Switzerland
Euro
Under 3.5
19/06 (2 - 2)
Ilves
SJK
Veikkausliiga
Over 1.5
19/06 (0 - 0)
Haka
Inter Turku
Veikkausliiga
Over 1.5
19/06 (1 - 1)
VPS
AC Oulu
Veikkausliiga
Over 1.5
19/06 (0 - 2)
EC Cruzeiro
Frederiquense
Gaucho 2
X2
19/06 (2 - 1)
Vanersborgs FK
Herrestads AIF
Division 2
Over 1.5
19/06 (1 - 2)
Rovaniemi
KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
19/06 (1 - 4)
Vaajakoski
Atlantis
Ykkonen
Under 3.5
19/06 (2 - 1)
OLS Oulu
EPS
Ykkonen
X2
19/06 (3 - 2)
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J1 League
Over 1.5
19/06 (2 - 4)
Edgeworth E.
Maitland
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
19/06 (1 - 1)
Paysandu PA
CRB
Serie B
Under 3.5
19/06 (3 - 3)
Guarani
Ituano
Serie B
Under 3.5
18/06 (2 - 1)
Portugal
Czech Republic
Euro
Under 3.5
18/06 (1 - 2)
Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Port
Super League
Over 1.5
18/06 (0 - 2)
DPMM
Lion City
Premier League
Under 3.5
18/06 (1 - 2)
Newcastle Olympic
Adamstown Rosebud
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
18/06 (0 - 1)
Chapecoense-SC
Operario
Serie B
Under 3.5
17/06 (0 - 1)
Austria
France
Euro
Over 1.5
17/06 (1 - 3)
Provincial Ovalle
Cobresal
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
17/06 (2 - 3)
Mjondalen 2
Gamle Oslo
Division 3
X2
17/06 (1 - 0)
Trelleborg
Brage
Superettan
Over 1.5
17/06 (0 - 1)
Belgium
Slovakia
Euro
Under 3.5
17/06 (4 - 0)
Madla IL
Sandefjord 2
Division 3
Over 1.5
17/06 (3 - 0)
Romania
Ukraine
Euro
Under 3.5
16/06 (5 - 0)
Cuiaba
Fortaleza
Serie A
Under 3.5
16/06 (1 - 2)
Gremio
Botafogo RJ
Serie A
Under 3.5
16/06 (0 - 0)
Vasco
Cruzeiro
Serie A
12
16/06 (1 - 0)
Sport Recife
Mirassol
Serie B
Under 3.5
16/06 (1 - 1)
Penarol
Racing Montevideo
Primera Division
Over 1.5
16/06 (3 - 3)
Santa Fe
Bucaramanga
Primera A
Over 1.5
16/06 (2 - 1)
Ecuador
Honduras
Friendly International
Over 1.5
16/06 (2 - 2)
Corinthians
Sao Paulo
Serie A
Under 3.5
16/06 (2 - 1)
Vitoria
Internacional
Serie A
Under 3.5
16/06 (1 - 0)
Brusque
Ceara
Serie B
Over 1.5
16/06 (0 - 1)
Lautaro
O'Higgins
Chilean Cup
Under 3.5
16/06 (0 - 4)
Santiago City
Palestino
Chilean Cup
Under 3.5
16/06 (0 - 2)
Caac Brazil
EC Resende
Carioca C
X2
16/06 (1 - 4)
Fylkir W
Valur W
Besta deild
Over 1.5
16/06 (1 - 1)
Slovenia
Denmark
Euro
Over 1.5
16/06 (3 - 1)
Fenix
Wanderers
Primera Division
Over 1.5
16/06 (2 - 0)
Sandviken
Oddevold
Superettan
Under 3.5
16/06 (4 - 3)
Lysekloster
Brattvag
Division 2
Over 1.5
16/06 (3 - 0)
Breidablik W
Throttur W
Besta deild
Over 1.5
16/06 (2 - 3)
Sandnes
Mjondalen
OBOS-ligaen
Over 1.5
16/06 (1 - 1)
Egersund
Valerenga
OBOS-ligaen
Under 3.5
16/06 (1 - 0)
Moss
Bryne
OBOS-ligaen
Over 1.5
16/06 (4 - 3)
Start
Stabaek
OBOS-ligaen
Under 3.5
16/06 (1 - 2)
Poland
Netherlands
Euro
Under 3.5
16/06 (4 - 0)
Levanger
Aalesund
OBOS-ligaen
12
16/06 (5 - 0)
Hammarby W
Trelleborg W
Allsvenskan Women
Over 1.5
16/06 (3 - 3)
Flekkeroy
Brann 2
Division 2
Over 1.5
16/06 (0 - 1)
Qingdao West Coast
Wuhan Three Towns
Super League
Over 1.5
16/06 (1 - 1)
Shanghai Shenhua
Chengdu Rongcheng
Super League
12
16/06 (7 - 1)
Lillestrom 2
Verdal
Division 3
Over 1.5
16/06 (0 - 7)
IF Brommapojkarna W
Rosengard W
Allsvenskan Women
Under 3.5
16/06 (4 - 0)
Flora U21
Tabasalu
Esiliiga
Over 1.5
16/06 (1 - 0)
Gimpo FC
Ansan Greeners
K League
Over 1.5
16/06 (0 - 3)
Valencia W
Barcelona W
Liga F
Over 1.5
16/06 (3 - 0)
Tampines
Tanjong Pagar
Premier League
Over 1.5
16/06 (1 - 1)
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
J1 League
1X
16/06 (0 - 1)
Kusatsu
Renofa Yamaguchi
J2 League
Under 3.5
16/06 (2 - 2)
Ulsan HD
Seoul
K League
1X
16/06 (1 - 1)
Kashima Antlers
Albirex Niigata
J1 League
12
16/06 (3 - 0)
Ehime
Shimizu S-Pulse
J2 League
Over 1.5
16/06 (2 - 2)
Vegalta Sendai
V-Varen Nagasaki
J2 League
Under 3.5
16/06 (1 - 0)
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
J1 League
12
16/06 (1 - 4)
Charlestown Azzurri
Cooks Hill United
NPL Northern
Under 3.5
16/06 (1 - 2)
Weston Workers
Lambton J.
NPL Northern
Over 1.5
16/06 (2 - 0)
Seattle Sounders
Minnesota United
MLS
12
16/06 (2 - 4)
San Jose Earthquakes
FC Cincinnati
MLS
Over 1.5
16/06 (4 - 2)
Los Angeles Galaxy
Sporting Kansas City
MLS
Over 1.5
16/06 (2 - 0)
Colorado Rapids
Austin FC
MLS
12
16/06 (1 - 2)
Fluminense
Atletico GO
Serie A
Over 1.5
16/06 (2 - 2)
Atlanta Utd
Houston Dynamo
MLS
Over 1.5
16/06 (1 - 0)
Charlotte
DC United
MLS
Over 1.5
16/06 (1 - 2)
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami
MLS
Under 3.5
16/06 (0 - 0)
CF Montreal
Real Salt Lake
MLS
Under 3.5
16/06 (3 - 2)
New England Revolution
Vancouver Whitecaps
MLS
12
16/06 (0 - 0)
New York Red Bulls
Nashville SC
MLS
Over 1.5
16/06 (1 - 1)
Defensor Sp.
Progreso
Primera Division
Over 1.5
Match Double Chance
14/07 (2 - 1)
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
Liga 1
1X
14/07 (1 - 0)
San Martin S.J.
Deportivo Maipu
Primera Nacional
1X
14/07 (0 - 3)
Cusco
FBC Melgar
Liga 1
X2
14/07 (0 - 0)
U. De Chile
Everton
Chilean Cup
1X
14/07 (0 - 5)
Blooming
Bolivar
Division Profesional
12
14/07 (0 - 1)
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Almirante Brown
Primera Nacional
1X
14/07 (3 - 1)
San Felipe
Curico Unido
Primera B
1X
14/07 (3 - 1)
Agropecuario
Club A. Guemes
Primera Nacional
1X
14/07 (2 - 1)
Vila Nova FC
Avai
Serie B
1X
14/07 (0 - 0)
Nacional Potosi
Wilstermann
Division Profesional
X2
14/07 (2 - 1)
Spain
England
Euro -
12
14/07 (0 - 0)
Gimnasia y Tiro
Deportivo Madryn
Primera Nacional
1X
14/07 (2 - 1)
Aldosivi
Atletico Atlanta
Primera Nacional
1X
14/07 (0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Jujuy
Primera Nacional
1X
14/07 (1 - 3)
River Plate
Penarol
Primera Division
12
14/07 (0 - 3)
Nueva Chicago
San Telmo
Primera Nacional
X2
14/07 (3 - 2)
CFR Cluj
Din. Bucuresti
Liga 1
X2
14/07 (3 - 5)
Hacken
Elfsborg
Allsvenskan
X2
14/07 (2 - 1)
Vasteras SK
Norrkoping
Allsvenskan
12
14/07 (4 - 1)
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Antlers
J1 League
X2
14/07 (0 - 2)
Anyang
Busan
K League
1X
14/07 (2 - 2)
Suwon FC
Daegu
K League
12
14/07 (0 - 2)
Chiba
Kumamoto
J2 League
12
14/07 (0 - 2)
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
J2 League
1X
14/07 (2 - 2)
Hougang
Young Lions
Premier League
1X
14/07 (0 - 0)
Kyoto
Urawa Reds
J1 League
X2
14/07 (1 - 0)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
J1 League
1X
14/07 (2 - 2)
Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
J2 League
1X
14/07 (2 - 2)
Mito
Yokohama FC
J2 League
X2
14/07 (0 - 1)
Verdy
Machida
J1 League
12
14/07 (0 - 0)
Newcastle Olympic
Valentine
NPL Northern
1X
14/07 (1 - 5)
Los Angeles FC
Columbus Crew
MLS
1X
14/07 (3 - 0)
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
MLS
12
14/07 (3 - 2)
Davis Legacy
Academica SC
USL League
1X
14/07 (1 - 1)
Colorado Rapids
New York Red Bulls
MLS
1X
14/07 (1 - 4)
St. Louis City
Vancouver Whitecaps
MLS
12
14/07 (2 - 0)
FC Dallas
Los Angeles Galaxy
MLS
1X
14/07 (1 - 3)
FC Cincinnati
Charlotte
MLS
12
14/07 (2 - 1)
DC United
Nashville SC
MLS
X2
14/07 (1 - 3)
New England Revolution
Orlando City
MLS
X2
14/07 (1 - 0)
CF Montreal
Atlanta Utd
MLS
1X
14/07 (5 - 0)
Pittsburgh
Oakland Roots
USL Championship
12
13/07 (0 - 0)
Temperley
Def. de Belgrano
Primera Nacional
X2
13/07 (1 - 0)
Tristan Suarez
Racing Cordoba
Primera Nacional
1X
13/07 (2 - 1)
CRB
Coritiba
Serie B
1X
13/07 (1 - 1)
Juventude
Internacional
Copa do
X2
13/07 (2 - 1)
Aurora
GV San Jose
Division Profesional
1X
13/07 (1 - 2)
Bahia
Cuiaba
Serie A
1X
13/07 (1 - 2)
SA Bulo Bulo
Oriente Petrolero
Division Profesional
12
13/07 (1 - 0)
All Boys
Alvarado
Primera Nacional
X2
13/07 (0 - 2)
Brown Adrogue
Almagro
Primera Nacional
X2
13/07 (2 - 1)
CA Estudiantes
Talleres (R.E)
Primera Nacional
1X
13/07 (0 - 6)
Danubio
Nacional
Primera Division
1X
13/07 (0 - 4)
Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes
Primera Nacional
X2
13/07 (0 - 5)
U. Espanola
Magallanes
Chilean Cup
X2
13/07 (3 - 2)
Rampla Juniors
Liverpool M.
Primera Division
X2
13/07 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Moron
Chaco For Ever
Primera Nacional
X2
13/07 (2 - 1)
Sandefjord
Bodo/Glimt
Eliteserien
12
13/07 (3 - 1)
Lillestrom
Stromsgodset
Eliteserien
1X
13/07 (0 - 2)
DLR Waves W
Treaty Utd W
National League
1X
13/07 (1 - 0)
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Poli Iasi
Liga 1
12
13/07 (1 - 1)
Dumbarton
East Kilbride
League Cup
1X
13/07 (3 - 0)
East Fife
Morton
League Cup
12
13/07 (2 - 0)
Falkirk
Dundee Utd
League Cup
12
13/07 (0 - 5)
Peterhead
Queen's Park
League Cup
X2
13/07 (0 - 3)
Spartans
Dunfermline
League Cup
12
13/07 (4 - 0)
Puchov (Svk)
Brno (Cze)
Club Friendly
X2
13/07 (0 - 0)
Aveley (Eng)
Billericay (Eng)
Club Friendly
12
13/07 (2 - 3)
Ware (Eng)
Royston (Eng)
Club Friendly
X2
13/07 (2 - 0)
Turkgucu Munchen (Ger)
SC Imst (Aut)
Club Friendly
X2
13/07 (0 - 0)
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
Henan Songshan Longmen
Super League
X2
13/07 (1 - 1)
Shandong Taishan
Qingdao Hainiu
Super League
12
13/07 (1 - 2)
Cheonan City
Suwon Bluewings
K League
X2
13/07 (0 - 1)
Fujieda MYFC
Ehime
J2 League
1X
13/07 (3 - 2)
Jeonnam
Asan
K League
12
13/07 (2 - 4)
Balestier Khalsa
Lion City
Premier League
X2
13/07 (0 - 3)
Rukh Lviv (Ukr)
Domzale (Slo)
Club Friendly
12
13/07 (1 - 0)
Vanraure
Gainare Tottori
J3 League
1X
13/07 (0 - 5)
Balcatta
Perth SC
NPL Western
X2
13/07 (1 - 1)
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
J1 League
X2
13/07 (2 - 1)
Lambton J.
Charlestown Azzurri
NPL Northern
12
13/07 (2 - 1)
Paysandu PA
Ceara
Serie B
1X
13/07 (0 - 1)
Botafogo SP
Amazonas
Serie B
12
13/07 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Garcilaso
Cajamarca
Liga 1
X2
13/07 (0 - 2)
Cobreloa
Deportes Iquique
Chilean Cup
1X
13/07 (4 - 2)
Ponte Preta
Mirassol
Serie B
1X
13/07 (0 - 0)
Independiente
Guabira
Division Profesional
1X
13/07 (1 - 1)
Maldonado
Racing Montevideo
Primera Division
1X
12/07 (3 - 1)
ADT Tarma
Sporting Cristal
Liga 1
12
12/07 (3 - 0)
IR Reykjavik
Grindavik
Division 1
12
12/07 (0 - 2)
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
Premier Division
1X
12/07 (0 - 0)
FC Hermannstadt
Univ. Craiova
Liga 1
X2
12/07 (4 - 1)
Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg
Eliteserien
1X
12/07 (0 - 1)
Farul Constanta
Unirea Slobozia
Liga 1
1X
12/07 (2 - 1)
Tanjong Pagar
Albirex Niigata
Premier League
12
12/07 (1 - 1)
Cangzhou
Wuhan Three Towns
Super League
12
12/07 (2 - 0)
Heidelberg Utd
Melbourne Knights
NPL Victoria
X2
12/07 (1 - 2)
Flamengo RJ
Fortaleza
Serie A
12
11/07 (2 - 1)
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
US Open
1X
11/07 (2 - 1)
Mornar Bar (Mne)
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (2 - 0)
Wisla (Pol)
KF Llapi (Kos)
Europa League
1X
11/07 (3 - 2)
Tikves (Mkd)
Breidablik (Ice)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (2 - 1)
Botev Plovdiv (Bul)
Maribor (Slo)
Europa League
X2
11/07 (1 - 2)
Bala (Wal)
Paide (Est)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (2 - 0)
Caernarfon (Wal)
Crusaders (Nir)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (3 - 0)
Elfsborg (Swe)
Paphos (Cyp)
Europa League
12
11/07 (5 - 2)
Ruzomberok (Svk)
Tobol (Kaz)
Europa League
X2
11/07 (1 - 1)
Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)
KF Tirana (Alb)
Conference League
1X
11/07 (0 - 0)
UNA Strassen (Lux)
KuPS (Fin)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (1 - 2)
VPS (Fin)
Zalgiris (Ltu)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (2 - 4)
Zhodino (Blr)
Milsami (Mda)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (0 - 1)
Atletic Escaldes (And)
Dudelange (Lux)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (1 - 2)
Tallinna Kalev (Est)
Urartu (Arm)
Conference League
12
11/07 (2 - 0)
Noah (Arm)
Shkendija (Mkd)
Conference League
1X
11/07 (1 - 1)
FK Liepaja (Lat)
Vikingur (Fai)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (0 - 1)
Aktobe (Kaz)
FK Sarajevo (Bih)
Conference League
12
11/07 (1 - 0)
Malisheva (Kos)
Buducnost (Mne)
Conference League
1X
11/07 (0 - 2)
Siauliai FA (Ltu)
Levadia (Est)
Conference League
X2
11/07 (5 - 1)
SGS Essen W (Ger)
PSV W (Ned)
Club Friendly
12
11/07 (3 - 2)
Hong Kong W
Indonesia W
Friendly International
X2
11/07 (0 - 1)
Uruguay
Colombia
Copa América
1X
11/07 (2 - 0)
Vasco
Corinthians
Serie A
1X
11/07 (1 - 2)
Internacional
Juventude
Copa do
1X
10/07 (1 - 2)
Netherlands
England
Euro -
1X
10/07 (3 - 0)
RFS (Lat)
Larne (Nir)
Champions League
X2
10/07 (2 - 0)
Klaksvik (Fai)
Differdange (Lux)
Champions League
X2
10/07 (2 - 0)
Auda (Lat)
B36 Torshavn (Fai)
Conference League
1X
10/07 (2 - 2)
Vaajakoski
KuPS Akatemia
Ykkonen
12
10/07 (2 - 1)
Seoul
Daejeon
K League
12
10/07 (0 - 1)
Ulsan HD
Gwangju FC
K League
1X
10/07 (2 - 1)
Newcastle Olympic
Lambton J.
NPL Northern
X2
10/07 (1 - 2)
Atlanta Utd
Indy Eleven
US Open
X2
09/07 (2 - 1)
Spain
France
Euro -
1X
09/07 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice)
Shamrock Rovers (Irl)
Champions League
X2
09/07 (2 - 2)
Merthyr Town (Wal)
Llanelli (Wal)
Club Friendly
1X
09/07 (1 - 1)
Canuelas
Deportivo Armenio
Primera B
12
09/07 (1 - 2)
UE Santa Coloma (And)
FC Ballkani (Kos)
Champions League
12
09/07 (0 - 1)
Hamrun (Mlt)
Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
Champions League
1X
09/07 (3 - 0)
FK Panevezys (Ltu)
HJK (Fin)
Champions League
X2
09/07 (1 - 0)
Fredericia (Den)
Mafra (Por)
Club Friendly
12
09/07 (2 - 3)
Gimcheon Sangmu
Suwon FC
K League
12
09/07 (0 - 1)
Avai
Novorizontino
Serie B
1X
09/07 (2 - 1)
Dep. Linares
Nublense
Chilean Cup
12
08/07 (5 - 3)
Aveley (Eng)
Dag & Red (Eng)
Club Friendly
X2
08/07 (1 - 1)
Stromsgodset
Sandefjord
Eliteserien
12
08/07 (1 - 3)
Viking 2
V. Haugesund
Division 2
1X
08/07 (1 - 3)
Norrkoping
Djurgarden
Allsvenskan
12
08/07 (3 - 0)
Inter Turku
Lahti
Veikkausliiga
1X
08/07 (1 - 1)
Cincinnati 2
New York City II
MLS Next
1X
08/07 (3 - 0)
Anyang
Cheonan City
K League
12
08/07 (1 - 4)
Seongnam
Gyeongnam
K League
12
08/07 (4 - 1)
Portland Timbers
Nashville SC
MLS
X2
08/07 (2 - 1)
Los Angeles Galaxy
Minnesota United
MLS
1X
08/07 (1 - 0)
San Jose Earthquakes
Chicago Fire
MLS
12
08/07 (3 - 2)
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
MLS
1X
08/07 (3 - 0)
Botafogo RJ
Atletico-MG
Serie A
1X
08/07 (3 - 1)
Ferro
San Martin T.
Primera Nacional
1X
07/07 (1 - 0)
Quilmes
CA Estudiantes
Primera Nacional
1X
07/07 (1 - 2)
Internacional
Vasco
Serie A
12
07/07 (1 - 2)
Atletico GO
Athletico-PR
Serie A
1X
07/07 (2 - 0)
Palmeiras
Bahia
Serie A
12
07/07 (2 - 1)
Vitoria
Criciuma
Serie A
1X
07/07 (0 - 1)
Guarani
Sport Recife
Serie B
1X
07/07 (0 - 1)
Chaco For Ever
Nueva Chicago
Primera Nacional
12
07/07 (4 - 1)
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Club Leon
Liga MX
12
07/07 (1 - 1)
Club A. Guemes
Guillermo Brown
Primera Nacional
1X
07/07 (1 - 0)
Defensores Unidos
Aldosivi
Primera Nacional
X2
07/07 (1 - 0)
Racing Cordoba
All Boys
Primera Nacional
12
07/07 (2 - 1)
Rosenborg
Odd
Eliteserien
12
07/07 (0 - 3)
Mariehamn
Haka
Veikkausliiga
12
07/07 (0 - 0)
Atlantis
OLS Oulu
Ykkonen
X2
07/07 (0 - 1)
VIFK
EPS
Ykkonen
12
07/07 (3 - 0)
Molde
Lillestrom
Eliteserien
1X
07/07 (5 - 1)
Bodo/Glimt
Brann
Eliteserien
1X
07/07 (1 - 2)
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Three Towns
Super League
1X
07/07 (3 - 1)
Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao West Coast
Super League
1X
07/07 (0 - 0)
Uruguay
Brazil
Copa América
X2
07/07 (1 - 2)
Avispa Fukuoka
Kyoto
J1 League
1X
07/07 (2 - 3)
Cheongju
Seoul E-Land
K League
12
07/07 (2 - 2)
Daejeon
Jeonbuk
K League
12
07/07 (1 - 2)
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam
K League
X2
07/07 (1 - 2)
Charlestown Azzurri
Newcastle Olympic
NPL Northern
12
07/07 (2 - 0)
Seattle Sounders
New England Revolution
MLS
1X
07/07 (2 - 1)
Austin FC
New York City
MLS
12
07/07 (1 - 0)
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
Necaxa
Liga MX
1X
07/07 (5 - 0)
Orlando City
DC United
MLS
12
07/07 (0 - 0)
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
MLS
12
07/07 (2 - 1)
Atl. San Luis
Club America
Liga MX
X2
07/07 (2 - 0)
Sao Paulo
Bragantino
Serie A
1X
06/07 (1 - 1)
England
Switzerland
Euro -
12
06/07 (1 - 2)
Goias
Chapecoense-SC
Serie B
X2
06/07 (1 - 1)
Atletico Atlanta
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Primera Nacional
12
06/07 (0 - 0)
Brown Adrogue
Talleres (R.E)
Primera Nacional
X2
06/07 (0 - 0)
Almagro
Temperley
Primera Nacional
X2
06/07 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Madryn
CA Mitre
Primera Nacional
1X
06/07 (3 - 2)
Mjallby
Sirius
Allsvenskan
1X
06/07 (0 - 0)
KaPa
TPS
Ykkosliiga
X2
06/07 (6 - 0)
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Taishan
Super League
X2
06/07 (2 - 2)
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Changchun Yatai
Super League
12
06/07 (3 - 2)
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo
J1 League
1X
06/07 (2 - 2)
Busan
Bucheon FC 1995
K League
12
06/07 (4 - 0)
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
J1 League
X2
06/07 (0 - 6)
Albirex Niigata
Geylang
Premier League
1X
06/07 (3 - 3)
Gimpo FC
Asan
K League
X2
06/07 (3 - 4)
Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu
J1 League
12
06/07 (3 - 1)
Fujieda MYFC
Mito
J2 League
12
06/07 (1 - 0)
Yokohama FC
Blaublitz
J2 League
X2
06/07 (1 - 0)
Southside Eagles
Ipswich
Queensland Premier
1X
06/07 (1 - 2)
George Cross
Northcote City
Victoria Premier
1X
06/07 (0 - 6)
Lambton J.
Broadmeadow
NPL Northern
12
06/07 (0 - 0)
Atl. Rafaela
Gimnasia y Tiro
Primera Nacional
1X
06/07 (1 - 0)
Puebla
Santos Laguna
Liga MX
1X
05/07 (0 - 0)
Portugal
France
Euro -
1X
05/07 (0 - 0)
Guairena
Resistencia
Division Intermedia
X2
05/07 (1 - 1)
Basel (Sui)
Braunschweig (Ger)
Club Friendly
12
05/07 (4 - 2)
Balestier Khalsa
DPMM
Premier League
12
05/07 (1 - 1)
Argentina
Ecuador
Copa América
1X
05/07 (1 - 2)
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles FC
MLS
X2
05/07 (3 - 2)
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
MLS
12
05/07 (2 - 0)
Bahia
Juventude
Serie A
1X
04/07 (1 - 1)
Drogheda
Shelbourne
Premier Division
X2
04/07 (2 - 1)
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
Premier Division
X2
04/07 (1 - 1)
Galway
Bohemians
Premier Division
1X
04/07 (0 - 0)
Fjolnir
Keflavik
Division 1
12
04/07 (3 - 0)
FCSB
Hunedoara
Super Cup
1X
04/07 (2 - 1)
New England Revolution
Atlanta Utd
MLS
1X
04/07 (1 - 2)
Charlotte
Inter Miami
MLS
12
04/07 (2 - 3)
DC United
FC Cincinnati
MLS
1X
04/07 (1 - 2)
Toronto FC
Orlando City
MLS
1X
03/07 (3 - 0)
Maritimo
La Guaira
Copa Venezuela
1X
03/07 (1 - 2)
Sandefjord
Tromso
Eliteserien
1X
03/07 (1 - 0)
Edgeworth E.
Broadmeadow
NPL Northern
X2
03/07 (2 - 1)
New Lambton
Adamstown Rosebud
NPL Northern
X2
03/07 (0 - 1)
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sagan Tosu
J1 League
1X
03/07 (1 - 1)
Brazil
Colombia
Copa América
12
03/07 (2 - 1)
Costa Rica
Paraguay
Copa América
X2
03/07 (4 - 1)
Peoria
Chicago City
USL League
1X
03/07 (1 - 1)
Novorizontino
Mirassol
Serie B
X2
02/07 (2 - 1)
Goias
America MG
Serie B
1X
02/07 (3 - 2)
KA Akureyri
Valur
Icelandic Cup
1X
02/07 (1 - 0)
Sigma Olomouc B (Cze)
Povazska Bystrica (Svk)
Club Friendly
12
02/07 (1 - 3)
Bolivia
Panama
Copa América
X2
02/07 (1 - 1)
CRB
Brusque
Serie B
1X
02/07 (1 - 0)
Talleres (R.E)
Quilmes
Primera Nacional
1X
01/07 (2 - 1)
Raja Casablanca
FAR Rabat
Coupe du
12
01/07 (1 - 0)
France
Belgium
Euro -
X2
01/07 (0 - 3)
Jamaica
Venezuela
Copa América
X2
30/06 (1 - 1)
Colon Santa Fe
Atletico Atlanta
Primera Nacional
1X
30/06 (2 - 1)
Flamengo RJ
Cruzeiro
Serie A
1X
30/06 (0 - 1)
Vitoria
Athletico-PR
Serie A
1X
30/06 (1 - 1)
Guarani
Ponte Preta
Serie B
12
30/06 (3 - 1)
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
Chilean Cup
1X
30/06 (2 - 1)
San Martin T.
Deportivo Maipu
Primera Nacional
1X
30/06 (1 - 0)
Throttur
Grindavik
Division 1
X2
30/06 (2 - 1)
Fortaleza
Juventude
Serie A
12
30/06 (3 - 0)
Palestino
Barnechea
Chilean Cup
12
30/06 (2 - 1)
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Defensores Unidos
Primera Nacional
1X
30/06 (1 - 0)
San Martin S.J.
Club A. Guemes
Primera Nacional
1X
30/06 (2 - 0)
CA Mitre
Atl. Rafaela
Primera Nacional
12
30/06 (0 - 3)
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Telmo
Primera Nacional
X2
30/06 (0 - 0)
Nueva Chicago
Def. de Belgrano
Primera Nacional
12
30/06 (1 - 0)
Aldosivi
Deportivo Madryn
Primera Nacional
12
30/06 (2 - 2)
Atlas
General Lamadrid
Primera C
12
30/06 (0 - 1)
Arsenal Sarandi
Gimnasia Jujuy
Primera Nacional
X2
30/06 (1 - 1)
Atletico-MG
Atletico GO
Serie A
1X
30/06 (2 - 0)
Orgryte
Skovde AIK
Superettan
12
30/06 (1 - 4)
Trelleborg
Oster
Superettan
X2
30/06 (1 - 2)
Illertissen (Ger)
FC 08 Homburg (Ger)
Club Friendly
12
30/06 (0 - 1)
Qingdao Red Lions
Heilongjiang Ice City
Jia League
12
30/06 (0 - 0)
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Dalian Yingbo
Jia League
12
30/06 (5 - 0)
Changchun Yatai
Qingdao Hainiu
Super League
1X
30/06 (1 - 4)
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
J1 League
X2
30/06 (3 - 0)
Urawa Reds
Iwata
J1 League
12
30/06 (0 - 3)
Blaublitz
Montedio Yamagata
J2 League
1X
30/06 (3 - 2)
Portland Timbers
Minnesota United
MLS
12
30/06 (3 - 0)
Los Angeles FC
Colorado Rapids
MLS
1X
30/06 (0 - 3)
San Jose Earthquakes
Los Angeles Galaxy
MLS
X2
30/06 (4 - 3)
Vancouver Whitecaps
St. Louis City
MLS
1X
30/06 (1 - 2)
Nashville SC
Inter Miami
MLS
12
30/06 (0 - 1)
FC Dallas
FC Cincinnati
MLS
X2
30/06 (2 - 0)
Argentina
Peru
Copa América
X2
30/06 (2 - 2)
New York Red Bulls
DC United
MLS
1X
30/06 (2 - 1)
Atlanta Utd
Toronto FC
MLS
1X
29/06 (1 - 1)
Botafogo SP
Sport Recife
Serie B
1X
29/06 (3 - 1)
Cobresal
Copiapo
Chilean Cup
1X
29/06 (1 - 1)
CA Estudiantes
San Miguel
Primera Nacional
X2
29/06 (1 - 0)
All Boys
Patronato
Primera Nacional
12
29/06 (0 - 1)
Canuelas
Fenix
Primera B
1X
29/06 (2 - 0)
Switzerland
Italy
Euro -
X2
29/06 (1 - 2)
Shamrock Rovers W
Athlone WFC W
National League
12
29/06 (1 - 1)
IFK Berga
Simrishamn
Division 2
12
29/06 (3 - 3)
Laholms
Frolunda
Division 2
X2
29/06 (4 - 1)
Degerfors
Sandviken
Superettan
12
29/06 (1 - 3)
EPS
JJK Jyvaskyla
Ykkonen
12
29/06 (3 - 3)
Osteraker IFK
Viggbyholms
Division 2
12
29/06 (1 - 2)
Wuhan Three Towns
Nantong Zhiyun
Super League
1X
29/06 (2 - 0)
KuPS Akatemia
Jazz Pori
Ykkonen
X2
29/06 (1 - 2)
Gamla Upsala W
Sunnana W
Elitettan Women
1X
29/06 (1 - 0)
Lysekloster
Eik-Tonsberg
Division 2
1X
29/06 (2 - 2)
Busan
Seongnam
K League
1X
29/06 (1 - 1)
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J1 League
X2
29/06 (3 - 2)
Vegalta Sendai
Tochigi SC
J2 League
1X
29/06 (1 - 1)
Gimpo FC
Cheonan City
K League
1X
29/06 (3 - 2)
Tanjong Pagar
DPMM
Premier League
X2
29/06 (2 - 1)
SJK
Haka
Veikkausliiga
X2
29/06 (0 - 4)
Iwaki
Yokohama FC
J2 League
X2
29/06 (1 - 1)
Mito
Renofa Yamaguchi
J2 League
X2
29/06 (0 - 1)
New Lambton
Cooks Hill United
NPL Northern
1X
29/06 (3 - 0)
Edgeworth E.
Valentine
NPL Northern
1X
29/06 (1 - 1)
Adamstown Rosebud
Lake Macquarie
NPL Northern
1X
28/06 (2 - 0)
Shelbourne
Galway
Premier Division
X2
28/06 (0 - 0)
St. Patricks
Bohemians
Premier Division
1X
28/06 (2 - 2)
Cobh Ramblers
UC Dublin
Division 1
X2
28/06 (0 - 2)
Deutschlandsberger (Aut)
Kapfenberg (Aut)
Club Friendly
12
28/06 (1 - 0)
AC Oulu
KuPS
Veikkausliiga
X2
28/06 (1 - 2)
Sarpsborg 08
Bodo/Glimt
Eliteserien
X2
28/06 (2 - 2)
Brage
Gefle
Superettan
X2
28/06 (1 - 1)
Tammeka
Kalju
Meistriliiga
12
28/06 (0 - 2)
Preston Lions
Eastern Lions
Victoria Premier
1X
28/06 (1 - 1)
Heidelberg Utd
Avondale FC
NPL Victoria
X2
28/06 (1 - 0)
Puszcza (Pol)
Wisla (Pol)
Club Friendly
1X
28/06 (4 - 0)
Magallanes
Curico Unido
Chilean Cup
1X
28/06 (2 - 1)
Sao Paulo
Criciuma
Serie A
1X
28/06 (0 - 1)
Fluminense
Vitoria
Serie A
1X
27/06 (2 - 1)
Lillestrom
KFUM Oslo
Eliteserien
12
27/06 (2 - 2)
KR Reykjavik
Fylkir
Besta deild
12
27/06 (2 - 1)
Bahia
Vasco
Serie A
1X
27/06 (2 - 1)
Juventude
Flamengo RJ
Serie A
X2
26/06 (1 - 1)
Slovakia
Romania
Euro
1X
26/06 (0 - 0)
Ukraine
Belgium
Euro
X2
26/06 (1 - 5)
Qingdao Hainiu
Chengdu Rongcheng
Super League
X2
26/06 (1 - 2)
Cheonan City
Bucheon FC 1995
K League
X2
26/06 (1 - 1)
Gimpo FC
Cheongju
K League
12
26/06 (0 - 3)
Seoul E-Land
Ansan Greeners
K League
12
26/06 (1 - 1)
Jeonbuk
Pohang
K League
12
26/06 (1 - 0)
FC Tokyo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
J1 League
1X
26/06 (0 - 0)
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
J1 League
1X
26/06 (1 - 1)
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
J1 League
12
26/06 (0 - 1)
Chile
Argentina
Copa América
X2
26/06 (1 - 0)
Amazonas
Coritiba
Serie B
1X
26/06 (1 - 1)
America MG
Avai
Serie B
X2
25/06 (2 - 3)
Netherlands
Austria
Euro
1X
25/06 (3 - 2)
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
Zhejiang Professional
Super League
1X
25/06 (0 - 0)
Gyeongnam
Anyang
K League
1X
25/06 (1 - 1)
Jeonnam
Suwon Bluewings
K League
1X
25/06 (1 - 2)
Sport Recife
Novorizontino
Serie B
1X
25/06 (2 - 1)
Colombia
Paraguay
Copa América
1X
24/06 (1 - 0)
Atletico Atlanta
Almirante Brown
Primera Nacional
12
24/06 (1 - 1)
Croatia
Italy
Euro
12
24/06 (0 - 1)
Albania
Spain
Euro
12
24/06 (4 - 3)
Landskrona
Orgryte
Superettan
X2
24/06 (2 - 0)
Junkeren
Valerenga 2
Division 2
1X
24/06 (3 - 0)
Sarasota Paradise
Weston
USL League
1X
24/06 (0 - 2)
Atl. Rafaela
Aldosivi
Primera Nacional
X2
23/06 (1 - 1)
Atletico-MG
Fortaleza
Serie A
12
23/06 (1 - 3)
Wanderers
River Plate
Primera Division
1X
23/06 (1 - 0)
S. Wanderers
U. Catolica
Chilean Cup
X2
23/06 (2 - 0)
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin T.
Primera Nacional
12
23/06 (4 - 1)
Bahia
Cruzeiro
Serie A
1X
23/06 (0 - 1)
Scotland
Hungary
Euro
X2
23/06 (0 - 1)
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
Primera Nacional
1X
23/06 (0 - 1)
Club A. Guemes
Arsenal Sarandi
Primera Nacional
X2
23/06 (0 - 1)
Fluminense
Flamengo RJ
Serie A
X2
23/06 (1 - 1)
Switzerland
Germany
Euro
12
23/06 (2 - 1)
Melipilla
Everton
Chilean Cup
1X
23/06 (0 - 0)
Alvarado
San Martin S.J.
Primera Nacional
X2
23/06 (0 - 2)
Deportivo Maipu
Chacarita Juniors
Primera Nacional
12
23/06 (1 - 3)
Atenas
Juventud
Segunda Division
1X
23/06 (0 - 0)
EC Resende
Campos AA
Carioca C
12
23/06 (1 - 2)
Rampla Juniors
Miramar
Primera Division
12
23/06 (1 - 2)
Aalesund
Ranheim
OBOS-ligaen
X2
23/06 (0 - 3)
Mjondalen
Egersund
OBOS-ligaen
1X
23/06 (1 - 0)
Stabaek
Levanger
OBOS-ligaen
12
23/06 (4 - 3)
Varberg
Gefle
Superettan
X2
23/06 (0 - 2)
Oskarshamn
Rosengard
Division 1
X2
23/06 (1 - 0)
Liverpool M.
Boston River
Primera Division
1X
23/06 (5 - 0)
Brage
Sundsvall
Superettan
1X
23/06 (1 - 2)
Ansan Greeners
Cheonan City
K League
12
23/06 (0 - 4)
Bucheon FC 1995
Cheongju
K League
1X
23/06 (1 - 0)
Gimpo FC
Busan
K League
X2
23/06 (2 - 3)
Jeju Utd
Ulsan HD
K League
X2
23/06 (1 - 2)
Blacktown City
Rockdale Ilinden
NPL NSW
1X
23/06 (3 - 1)
Blaublitz
Shimizu S-Pulse
J2 League
12
23/06 (0 - 1)
Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles Galaxy
MLS
1X
23/06 (1 - 0)
Mexico
Jamaica
Copa América
1X
23/06 (1 - 1)
St. Louis City
Atlanta Utd
MLS
12
23/06 (0 - 1)
San Marcos de Arica
Cobreloa
Chilean Cup
X2
23/06 (1 - 4)
DC United
Houston Dynamo
MLS
1X
23/06 (4 - 0)
Columbus Crew
Sporting Kansas City
MLS
1X
23/06 (4 - 2)
Orlando City
Chicago Fire
MLS
12
23/06 (0 - 2)
Philadelphia Union
Charlotte
MLS
1X
23/06 (1 - 2)
Ecuador
Venezuela
Copa América
1X
22/06 (0 - 0)
Cuiaba
Atletico GO
Serie A
1X
22/06 (1 - 0)
CRB
Guarani
Serie B
X2
22/06 (0 - 2)
Progreso
Penarol
Primera Division
X2
22/06 (0 - 0)
San Miguel
Talleres (R.E)
Primera Nacional
12
22/06 (1 - 0)
Temperley
Quilmes
Primera Nacional
12
22/06 (1 - 2)
Almagro
Nueva Chicago
Primera Nacional
1X
22/06 (0 - 0)
Brown Adrogue
Deportivo Moron
Primera Nacional
X2
22/06 (0 - 1)
Def. de Belgrano
Gimnasia Mendoza
Primera Nacional
X2
22/06 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Madryn
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Primera Nacional
X2
22/06 (1 - 3)
Fyllingsdalen
Harstad
Division 3
12
22/06 (0 - 3)
Turkey
Portugal
Euro
X2
22/06 (1 - 3)
Maldonado
Fenix
Primera Division
1X
22/06 (2 - 0)
Sogndal
Kongsvinger
OBOS-ligaen
12
22/06 (3 - 2)
Ready
Spjelkavik
Division 3
1X
22/06 (1 - 1)
Georgia
Czech Republic
Euro
X2
22/06 (6 - 0)
Frigg
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2
Division 3
1X
22/06 (0 - 0)
CA Cerro
Danubio
Primera Division
1X
22/06 (0 - 1)
Ryazan W
FK Yenisey W
Supreme Division
12
22/06 (3 - 3)
DPMM
Geylang
Premier League
X2
22/06 (0 - 0)
Stjordals Blink
Skeid
Division 2
X2
22/06 (0 - 3)
Renofa Yamaguchi
Iwaki
J2 League
12
22/06 (2 - 1)
Tochigi SC
Chiba
J2 League
12
22/06 (4 - 0)
Asan
Gyeongnam
K League
1X
22/06 (3 - 3)
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kamatamare
J3 League
X2
22/06 (3 - 2)
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
Premier League
12
22/06 (2 - 1)
Daejeon
Gwangju FC
K League
1X
22/06 (2 - 1)
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
J1 League
X2
22/06 (2 - 2)
Albirex Niigata
Kawasaki Frontale
J1 League
12
22/06 (1 - 2)
Kofu
Ehime
J2 League
1X
22/06 (5 - 0)
Yokohama FC
Kumamoto
J2 League
1X
22/06 (1 - 1)
Montedio Yamagata
Vegalta Sendai
J2 League
12
22/06 (1 - 1)
Valentine
Cooks Hill United
NPL Northern
12
22/06 (0 - 1)
Lake Macquarie
New Lambton
NPL Northern
12
22/06 (0 - 0)
Peru
Chile
Copa América
X2
21/06 (0 - 0)
Netherlands
France
Euro
1X
21/06 (4 - 2)
Internacional de Limeira U20
Ituano U20
Paulista U20
X2
21/06 (1 - 3)
Poland
Austria
Euro
X2
21/06 (4 - 3)
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Wuhan Three Towns
FA Cup
X2
21/06 (3 - 3)
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
Premier League
12
20/06 (4 - 2)
Vitoria
Atletico-MG
Serie A
X2
20/06 (3 - 1)
IR Reykjavik
Fjolnir
Division 1
12
20/06 (1 - 1)
Denmark
England
Euro
12
20/06 (2 - 1)
KuPS Akatemia
VIFK
Ykkonen
X2
20/06 (1 - 1)
Slovenia
Serbia
Euro
X2
20/06 (1 - 2)
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
MLS
X2
20/06 (3 - 4)
Sporting Kansas City
Real Salt Lake
MLS
12
20/06 (4 - 3)
FC Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union
MLS
12
20/06 (2 - 1)
Inter Miami
Columbus Crew
MLS
X2
20/06 (0 - 1)
Pittsburgh
Louisville City
USL Championship
X2
20/06 (0 - 1)
DC United
Atlanta Utd
MLS
1X
20/06 (1 - 0)
Fortaleza
Gremio
Serie A
1X
20/06 (2 - 0)
Juventude
Vasco
Serie A
12
20/06 (0 - 2)
San Luis
Everton
Chilean Cup
12
20/06 (0 - 1)
Sao Paulo
Cuiaba
Serie A
1X
19/06 (1 - 1)
Scotland
Switzerland
Euro
X2
19/06 (2 - 2)
Ilves
SJK
Veikkausliiga
12
19/06 (0 - 0)
Haka
Inter Turku
Veikkausliiga
12
19/06 (1 - 1)
VPS
AC Oulu
Veikkausliiga
1X
19/06 (0 - 2)
EC Cruzeiro
Frederiquense
Gaucho 2
X2
19/06 (2 - 1)
OLS Oulu
EPS
Ykkonen
X2
19/06 (3 - 2)
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
J1 League
X2
19/06 (2 - 4)
Edgeworth E.
Maitland
NPL Northern
X2
19/06 (1 - 1)
Paysandu PA
CRB
Serie B
1X
19/06 (3 - 3)
Guarani
Ituano
Serie B
12
18/06 (2 - 1)
Portugal
Czech Republic
Euro
1X
18/06 (0 - 1)
Chapecoense-SC
Operario
Serie B
X2
17/06 (0 - 1)
Austria
France
Euro
X2
17/06 (1 - 3)
Provincial Ovalle
Cobresal
Chilean Cup
X2
17/06 (2 - 3)
Mjondalen 2
Gamle Oslo
Division 3
X2
17/06 (1 - 0)
Trelleborg
Brage
Superettan
12
17/06 (0 - 1)
Belgium
Slovakia
Euro
1X
17/06 (3 - 0)
Romania
Ukraine
Euro
X2
16/06 (5 - 0)
Cuiaba
Fortaleza
Serie A
X2
16/06 (0 - 0)
Vasco
Cruzeiro
Serie A
12
16/06 (1 - 0)
Sport Recife
Mirassol
Serie B
X2
16/06 (1 - 1)
Penarol
Racing Montevideo
Primera Division
1X
16/06 (3 - 3)
Santa Fe
Bucaramanga
Primera A
1X
16/06 (1 - 0)
Brusque
Ceara
Serie B
12
16/06 (0 - 2)
Caac Brazil
EC Resende
Carioca C
X2
16/06 (1 - 1)
Slovenia
Denmark
Euro
X2
16/06 (3 - 1)
Fenix
Wanderers
Primera Division
X2
16/06 (4 - 3)
Lysekloster
Brattvag
Division 2
1X
16/06 (2 - 3)
Sandnes
Mjondalen
OBOS-ligaen
X2
16/06 (1 - 1)
Egersund
Valerenga
OBOS-ligaen
1X
16/06 (4 - 3)
Start
Stabaek
OBOS-ligaen
12
16/06 (1 - 2)
Poland
Netherlands
Euro
X2
16/06 (4 - 0)
Levanger
Aalesund
OBOS-ligaen
12
16/06 (3 - 3)
Flekkeroy
Brann 2
Division 2
X2
16/06 (0 - 1)
Qingdao West Coast
Wuhan Three Towns
Super League
X2
16/06 (1 - 1)
Shanghai Shenhua
Chengdu Rongcheng
Super League
12
16/06 (1 - 0)
Gimpo FC
Ansan Greeners
K League
1X
16/06 (1 - 1)
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
J1 League
1X
16/06 (0 - 1)
Kusatsu
Renofa Yamaguchi
J2 League
X2
16/06 (2 - 2)
Ulsan HD
Seoul
K League
1X
16/06 (1 - 1)
Kashima Antlers
Albirex Niigata
J1 League
12
16/06 (3 - 0)
Ehime
Shimizu S-Pulse
J2 League
X2
16/06 (2 - 2)
Vegalta Sendai
V-Varen Nagasaki
J2 League
1X
16/06 (1 - 0)
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
J1 League
12
16/06 (1 - 2)
Weston Workers
Lambton J.
NPL Northern
1X
16/06 (2 - 0)
Seattle Sounders
Minnesota United
MLS
12
16/06 (2 - 4)
San Jose Earthquakes
FC Cincinnati
MLS
X2
16/06 (4 - 2)
Los Angeles Galaxy
Sporting Kansas City
MLS
1X
16/06 (2 - 0)
Colorado Rapids
Austin FC
MLS
12
16/06 (1 - 2)
Fluminense
Atletico GO
Serie A
1X
16/06 (1 - 2)
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami
MLS
1X
16/06 (3 - 2)
New England Revolution
Vancouver Whitecaps
MLS
12
16/06 (0 - 0)
New York Red Bulls
Nashville SC
MLS
1X
16/06 (1 - 1)
Defensor Sp.
Progreso
Primera Division
1X
Match O1.5/U3.5
14/07 (2 - 1)
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
Liga 1
Under 3.5
14/07 (1 - 0)
San Martin S.J.
Deportivo Maipu
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (1 - 1)
Chapecoense-SC
Brusque
Serie B
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 3)
Cusco
FBC Melgar
Liga 1
Under 3.5
14/07 (2 - 2)
Canada
Uruguay
Copa América
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
U. De Chile
Everton
Chilean Cup
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 5)
Blooming
Bolivar
Division Profesional
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Nicaragua W
Panama W
Friendly International
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 1)
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Almirante Brown
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (3 - 1)
Agropecuario
Club A. Guemes
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (2 - 1)
Vila Nova FC
Avai
Serie B
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Nacional Potosi
Wilstermann
Division Profesional
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Gimnasia y Tiro
Deportivo Madryn
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (2 - 1)
Aldosivi
Atletico Atlanta
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Jujuy
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 3)
Nueva Chicago
San Telmo
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
14/07 (3 - 2)
CFR Cluj
Din. Bucuresti
Liga 1
Under 3.5
14/07 (3 - 5)
Hacken
Elfsborg
Allsvenskan
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 1)
Vasteras SK
Norrkoping
Allsvenskan
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 4)
Schalding (Ger)
Munich 1860 (Ger)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Bottrop (Ger)
Mulheimer FC 97 (Ger)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
14/07 (2 - 2)
UC Dublin (Irl)
Salford (Eng)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 7)
Ekenas
Inter Turku
Veikkausliiga
Under 3.5
14/07 (3 - 0)
Atletico-MG U20
Futgol U20
Mineiro U20
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 4)
Start 2
Sandefjord 2
Division 3
Over 1.5
14/07 (4 - 1)
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Antlers
J1 League
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 2)
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
J2 League
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 2)
Gwangju FC
Incheon
K League
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 2)
Hougang
Young Lions
Premier League
Over 1.5
14/07 (1 - 0)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
J1 League
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 2)
Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
J2 League
Under 3.5
14/07 (2 - 2)
Mito
Yokohama FC
J2 League
Under 3.5
14/07 (0 - 1)
Verdy
Machida
J1 League
Over 1.5
14/07 (0 - 0)
Newcastle Olympic
Valentine
NPL Northern
Under 3.5
14/07 (1 - 5)
Los Angeles FC
Columbus Crew
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (3 - 0)
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (1 - 1)
Santos Laguna
U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Liga MX
Under 3.5
14/07 (1 - 4)
St. Louis City
Vancouver Whitecaps
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 0)
FC Dallas
Los Angeles Galaxy
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (1 - 0)
The Strongest
Universitario de Vinto
Division Profesional
Over 1.5
14/07 (1 - 3)
FC Cincinnati
Charlotte
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (2 - 1)
DC United
Nashville SC
MLS
Over 1.5
14/07 (4 - 1)
Necaxa
Puebla
Liga MX
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 0)
Temperley
Def. de Belgrano
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 0)
Tristan Suarez
Racing Cordoba
Primera Nacional
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 1)
CRB
Coritiba
Serie B
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 1)
Juventude
Internacional
Copa do
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 3)
Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Lima
Liga 1
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 0)
Colo Colo
CD Santa Cruz
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 2)
Bahia
Cuiaba
Serie A
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 2)
SA Bulo Bulo
Oriente Petrolero
Division Profesional
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 0)
All Boys
Alvarado
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 2)
Brown Adrogue
Almagro
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 1)
CA Estudiantes
Talleres (R.E)
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 6)
Danubio
Nacional
Primera Division
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 1)
Brann
Haugesund
Eliteserien
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 4)
Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (5 - 0)
Udinese (Ita)
Bilje (Slo)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 5)
U. Espanola
Magallanes
Chilean Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 3)
Queen of South
Aberdeen
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 2)
Rampla Juniors
Liverpool M.
Primera Division
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Moron
Chaco For Ever
Primera Nacional
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 1)
Sandefjord
Bodo/Glimt
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 1)
Lillestrom
Stromsgodset
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 0)
Viking
Kristiansund
Eliteserien
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 2)
Khimki (Rus)
Krylya Sovetov (Rus)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 2)
DLR Waves W
Treaty Utd W
National League
Under 3.5
13/07 (1 - 7)
Bonnyrigg Rose
Dundee FC
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 2)
Brechin
St Johnstone
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 1)
Dumbarton
East Kilbride
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 0)
East Fife
Morton
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 5)
Elgin City
Hibernian
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 0)
Falkirk
Dundee Utd
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 2)
Forfar Athletic
Livingston
League Cup
Under 3.5
13/07 (3 - 0)
Motherwell
Edinburgh City
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (3 - 2)
Partick Thistle
Montrose
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 5)
Peterhead
Queen's Park
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (0 - 3)
Spartans
Dunfermline
League Cup
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 3)
Stranraer
Ross County
League Cup
Under 3.5
13/07 (4 - 0)
Puchov (Svk)
Brno (Cze)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
13/07 (0 - 0)
Aveley (Eng)
Billericay (Eng)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
13/07 (1 - 3)
Bremer (Ger)
St. Pauli (Ger)
Club Friendly
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 3)
Ware (Eng)
Royston (Eng)
Club Friendly
Under 3.5
13/07 (2 - 3)
Poxyt
Inter Turku 2
Kakkonen Group
Over 1.5
13/07 (4 - 5)
Keski-Uusimaa
KPV Kokkola
Ykkonen
Over 1.5
13/07 (2 - 0)
Turkgucu Munchen (Ger)
SC Imst (Aut)